Awards - eSuba
Search in: Articles News
 
Show: Choose skin:
Vše
Progaming
Poker
Xbox 360
MtG
 
Choose panels to show:
Last matches Flash games Team CZE matches Forum - New topics Poll Tutorials
Blogs Servers New users Best articles Dictionary Teams list
           
Fortuna:
Progaming Fotbal - 1.Cesko Fotbal - 1.Anglie Hokej - 1.Cesko Hokej - NHL Basketball - NBA
Florbal - Fortuna-Extraliga          
.
Vsaďte se
Latest clanwars
Counter Strike: Global Offensive   TrackMania Nations Forever   StarCraft 2   League of Legends   World of Tanks   Counter Strike: Global Offensive - Ladies   FIFA 16   Hearthstone   League if Legends - Academy   Heroes of the Storm   Overwatch   Clash Royale   Vainglory   
Counter Strike: Global Offensive United Kingdom I Pensionati 16:12
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Romanian Invictus Aquilas 16:07
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Sweden Crowns Esports 08:16
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Finland HAVU 00:02
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Finland SkitLite 01:01
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Lithuania GameplayDNA 06:16
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Germany Infinite eSports 16:10
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Kazkstan LOG 01:01
Counter Strike: Global Offensive United Kingdom Ablaze 16:06
Counter Strike: Global Offensive Czech Republic Fraternitas 02:01
All Wars
Poll
Would you like to see more news here?
  • 1. Yes!
  • 2. No
  • 3. I dont care

 Old Poll
Dictionary
Word:
CZ/SK teams
Sponsors articles
Tutorials
Awards



2017

2nd. place 03.07.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place Hitpoint FINALS 12
1st. place 27.06.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place CS:GO Summer Challenge by Legion
1st. place 26.06.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place ELC Legend Series CS:GO #2
2nd. place 25.06.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #35
1st. place 22.06.2017 Hearthstone 1st place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #136
3rd. place 22.06.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #136
1st. place 22.06.2017 Clash Royale 1st place Alza.cz MČR turnajová série - finále
5-8th. place 21.06.2017 Hearthstone 5-8th place HS Battlegrounds kvalda#2
3rd. place 19.06.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place Samsung Galaxy MČR turnajová série - finále
5-8th. place 18.06.2017 Hearthstone 5-8th place DH Summer 2017 - SIDE EVENT
5-8th. place 14.06.2017 Hearthstone 5-8th place HS Battlegrounds kvalda#1
3rd. place 06.06.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place ESGA TUESDAY NIGHT CUP #334
1st. place 04.06.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place CDL - Professional Series League #1
1st. place 04.06.2017 Clash Royale 1st place Vodafone MČR turnajová série - finále
1st. place 03.06.2017 Hearthstone 1st place ESGA SATURDAY NIGHT CUP #331
1st. place 03.06.2017 Clash Royale 1st place Alza.cz MČR Nightcup #32
3rd. place 02.06.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place ESGA FRIDAY NIGHT CUP #330
2nd. place 01.06.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #133
1st. place 30.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place Coil Weekly Brawl #66
2nd. place 27.05.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place Oserv Esport HS Cup 20€ #133
4th. place 27.05.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #31
3rd. place 27.05.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #31
1st. place 23.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place ESGA TUESDAY NIGHT CUP #320
1st. place 20.05.2017 Clash Royale 1st place 1v1 CR turnaj v IGZ by eSuba
2nd. place 20.05.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place 1v1 CR turnaj v IGZ by eSuba
3rd. place 20.05.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place 1v1 CR turnaj v IGZ by eSuba
3rd. place 19.05.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place MonkeStone by mYinsanity
1st. place 14.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place Tiger Masters HS 2017 #19
2nd. place 13.05.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #29
2nd. place 13.05.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #29 sk.B
4th. place 13.05.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Vodafone MČR Nightcup #29 sk.A
1st. place 11.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone Alza.cz MČR Nightcup #130
1st. place 10.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone MČR turnajová série - finále #4
4th. place 07.05.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Samsung Galaxy MČR turnajová série - finále
1st. place 05.05.2017 Hearthstone 1st place StriveWire's Friday Cup #11 Hearthstone (NA)
1st. place 30.04.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #17
1st. place 30.04.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place TIGER MASTERS CS:GO LAN #1
2nd. place 27.04.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #128
1st. place 26.04.2017 Clash Royale 1st place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #28
4th. place 26.04.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #28
2nd. place 25.04.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place LENOVO Y-GAMES 2017
1st. place 20.04.2017 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #127
2nd. place 20.04.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #127
4th. place 19.04.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #27 sk.A
4th. place 19.04.2017 Clash Royale 4th place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #27 sk.A
3rd. place 19.04.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place Samsung Galaxy MČR Nightcup #27 sk.B
5-6th. place 17.04.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 5-6th place Copenhagen Games 2017 - B
5-8th. place 17.04.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 5-8th place ESEA Main League Season 24
3rd. place 17.04.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place PLAYzone MČR turnajová série - finále #3
1st. place 09.04.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #14
4th. place 08.04.2017 Hearthstone 4th place TIGER Masters Lan #2
1st. place 04.04.2017 Hearthstone 1st place ESGA TUESDAY NIGHT CUP #271
4th. place 01.04.2017 Clash Royale 4th place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #24 sk.B
3rd. place 01.04.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #24 sk.A
1st. place 31.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place StriveWire's Friday Cup #6 Hearthstone (NA)
3rd. place 31.03.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place ROG COOL FINALS
2nd. place 30.03.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #124
3rd. place 29.03.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place Throne of Cards IV [Qualifier #3]
1st. place 27.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone MČR turnajová série - finále #2
2nd. place 25.03.2017 TrackMania 2 2nd place TM-Masters TC17 TTC #2
4th. place 25.03.2017 Hearthstone 4th place Alza RoG Battlegrounds
1st. place 25.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TS - ESPORT WINTER TOURNAMENT (Trenčín)
2nd. place 25.03.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place TS - ESPORT WINTER TOURNAMENT (Trenčín)
2nd. place 25.03.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #23 sk.B
1st. place 25.03.2017 Clash Royale 1st place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #23 sk.A
2nd. place 23.03.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #123
1st. place 21.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place Strivewire Maynard's Tuesday #15
4th. place 19.03.2017 Hearthstone 4th place RoG Battlegrounds 2. kvalifikace
1st. place 19.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #11
3rd. place 18.03.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place RoG Battlegrounds 1. kvalifikace
5th. place 18.03.2017 Hearthstone 5th place RoG Battlegrounds 1. kvalifikace
3rd. place 18.03.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #22 sk.A
3rd. place 16.03.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #122
1st. place 12.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #10
2nd. place 11.03.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Alza Cup
2nd. place 11.03.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Alza Cup
2nd. place 11.03.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Alza Cup
3rd. place 11.03.2017 Clash Royale 3rd place Alza Cup
3rd. place 08.03.2017 TrackMania 2 3rd place TM-Masters TTC #82
2nd. place 05.03.2017 Vainglory 2nd place Dark Lions Brawl
1st. place 05.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place L2P Hearthstone Spring Tavern Hero Qualifier
1st. place 05.03.2017 Hearthstone 1st place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #9
3rd. place 04.03.2017 Vainglory 3rd place Vainglory Blitz Turnier
1st. place 04.03.2017 Vainglory 1st place Prague Halcyon Gathering - alza
3rd. place 03.03.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place ESGA FRIDAY NIGHT CUP #239
2nd. place 02.03.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place StriveWire's Thirsty Thursday #57
3rd. place 02.03.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place PLAYzone MČR Nightcup #120
2nd. place 25.02.2017 Clash Royale 2nd place Druhé miesto Alza turnaj Elfkam
4th. place 25.02.2017 Clash Royale 4th place PLAYzone MČR NightCup #19 sk. B
1st. place 20.02.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place RoG COOL liga - 1. kvalifikační turnaj
5-8th. place 19.02.2017 Vainglory 5-8th place VGL Blitz Europe
3rd. place 19.02.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place TIGER MASTERS HS 2017 #7
3rd. place 18.02.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place TIGER Masters Lan #1
4th. place 18.02.2017 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 4th place Unicon 2017
1st. place 14.02.2017 Hearthstone 1st place ESGA TUESDAY NIGHT CUP #222
4th. place 11.02.2017 Clash Royale 4th place PLAYzone MČR NightCup #17 sk.B
3rd. place 01.02.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place Strivewire Bolster Boys Cup #24
3rd. place 29.01.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place BATTLE OF THE BEST
1st. place 22.01.2017 Hearthstone 1st place Battle of the best QUALIFIER
1st. place 16.01.2017 Hearthstone 1st place ESGA MONDAY NIGHT CUP #193
2nd. place 10.01.2017 Hearthstone 2nd place GFINITY Premium Cup
3rd. place 09.01.2017 Hearthstone 3rd place Strivewire Mech Monday #75

2016

2nd. place 29.12.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place ESGA Tavern Hero Qualifier
1st. place 18.12.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place RoG Finals 11
3rd. place 18.12.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place Fujitsu liga (online cup)
2nd. place 18.12.2016 League of Legends 2nd place ASUS ROG 11
2nd. place 13.12.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place GFINITY Premium Cup
1st. place 11.12.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu liga (online cup)
1st. place 04.12.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place GRUNEX Finále Lenovo CS:GO Cup
1st. place 04.12.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu liga (online cup)
1st. place 04.12.2016 League of Legends 1st place alza battleground
1st. place 27.11.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Alza Battlegrounds #8
3rd. place 10.11.2016 World of Tanks 3rd place Go4WoT Europe October 2016 Finals
1st. place 06.11.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Wargaming.net League Europe Gold Series Season 1 Qualifier Finals 2016/2017
3rd. place 05.11.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place MCR 2016
2nd. place 22.10.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Good Gaming EU Freeroll 3
2nd. place 21.10.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place HS 1v1 turnaj o ceny od Thrustmaster (Alza)
1st. place 16.10.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Playzone liga: LAN finále II.
1st. place 11.10.2016 Hearthstone 1st place GFINITY Premium Cup
3rd. place 11.10.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place GFINITY Premium Cup
2nd. place 09.10.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place TIGER MASTERS FINALS
1st. place 03.10.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Go4WoT Europe September 2016 Finals
2nd. place 02.10.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place MSR Y-GAMES 2016
1st. place 29.09.2016 World of Tanks 1st place World of Tanks Predator Cup Finale
2nd. place 29.09.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place WESG 2016 Central Europe
1st. place 28.09.2016 Hearthstone 1st place StriveWire's Little John
1st. place 25.09.2016 World of Tanks 1st place World of Tanks Predator Cup kvalifikace #4
1st. place 24.09.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place MSI GAMES 2016
2nd. place 18.09.2016 World of Tanks 2nd place Go4WoT Europe Cup #285
3rd. place 18.09.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place FUJITSU LIGA #36
1st. place 17.09.2016 Hearthstone 1st place FujitsuLiga LAN Praha
3rd. place 13.09.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place GFINITY Premium Cup
1st. place 11.09.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Go4WoT Europe Cup #284
1st. place 06.09.2016 Hearthstone 1st place GFINITY Premium Cup
1st. place 06.09.2016 Hearthstone 1st place ESL KotH top 4
1st. place 05.09.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Go4WoT Europe August 2016 Finals
3rd. place 04.09.2016 World of Tanks 3rd place Go4WoT Europe Cup #283
1st. place 26.08.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Insomnia i58 SWISS Lan kvalifikace
1st. place 21.08.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place QUIETUS-DAY 2016
3rd. place 18.08.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place WCA Europe top 16
1st. place 16.08.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PlayZone Nightcup #102
2nd. place 14.08.2016 World of Tanks 2nd place Go4WoT Europe Cup #280
1st. place 14.08.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Arena Masters (Alza)
2nd. place 13.08.2016 Overwatch 2nd place Playzone Nightcup #11
1st. place 13.08.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PGWAY Trnava 2016
2nd. place 09.08.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place GFINITY Premium Cup
2nd. place 09.08.2016 Overwatch 2nd place Go4OW CZ/SK #10
1st. place 07.08.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Go4WoT Europe Cup #279
1st. place 03.08.2016 Overwatch 1st place Topgaming Call of the Watch - finále
1st. place 01.08.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place SKYLLA CS:GO Tournament Series - July
2nd. place 31.07.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place WCA Europe Qualifier - bracket 1
2nd. place 31.07.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place WCA Europe Qualifier - bracket 2
1st. place 30.07.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place OMEN Go4CS:GO CZSK Finále Červenec 2016
3rd. place 29.07.2016 Overwatch 3rd place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK finále - červenec
1st. place 26.07.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PlayZone WD Nightcup #99
2nd. place 24.07.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Černý Rytíř - Tavern Hero
1st. place 23.07.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Alza Tavern Hero
3rd. place 23.07.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place Alza Tavern Hero
3rd. place 22.07.2016 Overwatch 3rd place Měsíční playzone finále
2nd. place 21.07.2016 Overwatch 2nd place Topgaming - Call of the Watch 3
2nd. place 12.07.2016 Overwatch 2nd place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK #6
2nd. place 08.07.2016 Overwatch 2nd place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK finále - červen
4th. place 05.07.2016 World of Tanks 4th place Go4WoT Europe June 2016 Finals
1st. place 02.07.2016 Overwatch WHITE 1st place PLAYzone Samsung 6v6 NightCup #6
2nd. place 02.07.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Road to LEGEND (II.)
3rd. place 02.07.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place Road to LEGEND (II.)
2nd. place 26.06.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place RoG FINALS 10
3rd. place 26.06.2016 World of Tanks 3rd place Go4WoT Europe Cup #273
2nd. place 23.06.2016 Overwatch 2nd place ESGA KOTH #1
1st. place 21.06.2016 Overwatch WHITE 1st place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK #3
1st. place 19.06.2016 Overwatch 1st place Topgaming #3
1st. place 18.06.2016 Overwatch WHITE 1st place PLAYzone 6v6 NightCup #4
4th. place 14.06.2016 World of Tanks 4th place Go4WoT Europe May 2016 Finals
3rd. place 14.06.2016 Overwatch 3rd place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK #2
1st. place 14.06.2016 Overwatch WHITE 1st place ESL GO4OW CZ/SK #2
2nd. place 12.06.2016 World of Tanks 2nd place Go4WoT Europe Cup #271
1st. place 11.06.2016 Overwatch 1st place Alza Logitech LAN
3rd. place 08.06.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place ESGA.gg WEDNESDAY NIGHT CUP #14
2nd. place 07.06.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Mionix Nightcup #92
4th. place 29.05.2016 World of Tanks 4th place Go4WoT Europe Cup #269
1st. place 28.05.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Hearthstone Battlegrounds #2 (Alza)
1st. place 23.05.2016 World of Tanks 1st place Go4WoT Europe Cup #267
3rd. place 21.05.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place PLAYzone Liga I - LAN finále
1st. place 20.05.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone Liga I - LAN finále
3rd. place 14.05.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place Mid Season Finals - Fujitsu Liga 2016
1st. place 14.05.2016 Hearthstone 1st place Fireside Gathering Tavern Heroes Praha #2
2nd. place 01.05.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place TIGER MASTERS MID SEASON
1st. place 21.04.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place Heroes 1on1 Blizzfan & Storm the Scene Cup #1 CZSK
1st. place 17.04.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Y-GAMES 2016
2nd. place 13.04.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place StriveWire's Wired Wednesday #42
2nd. place 09.04.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Alza Game Center - Tavern Hero Qualifier
3rd. place 03.04.2016 League of Legends 3rd place Challengermode
2nd. place 02.04.2016 FIFA 16 2nd place TIGER FIFA 16 PS4 League I. Grand Final
1st. place 27.03.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place ICL 30
2nd. place 27.03.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place Wangl Championship 2016
1st. place 27.03.2016 League if Legends - Academy 1st place TIGER MASTERS [Amateur] #16
1st. place 25.03.2016 FIFA 16 1st place FIFA16 XBOX ONE TOURNAMENT DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
3rd. place 20.03.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place 2016 HCT - Europe Winter Championship
2nd. place 19.03.2016 FIFA 16 2nd place PLAYSTATION FOOTBALL CLUB
2nd. place 12.03.2016 FIFA 16 2nd place TIGER FIFA 16 PS4 NightLAN #1
3rd. place 01.03.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place GFINITY Premium Cup
1st. place 01.03.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PLAYzone Nightcup #78
1st. place 23.02.2016 Hearthstone 1st place GFINITY Premium Cup
1st. place 23.02.2016 League of Legends 1st place Tiger Pro Series
2nd. place 21.02.2016 League of Legends 2nd place paysafecard Go4LoL EU Nordic & East Cup #286
1st. place 16.02.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place Heroes IEM Ticket Challenge Cup #2 CZSK
1st. place 15.02.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place Heroes Blizzfan Cup #8 CZSK
1st. place 09.02.2016 Battlefield 2142 - Reprezentace 1st place GFINITY Premium Cup
2nd. place 06.02.2016 Hearthstone 2nd place TIGER invitation (Re-Load)
1st. place 28.01.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place HEROES OF THE STORM - STORM THE SCENE #7
1st. place 26.01.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place D!ngIT $2000 Weekly Cup #35
1st. place 26.01.2016 Hearthstone 1st place PZ Liga kvalifikace #1
1st. place 21.01.2016 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place GFINITY Premium Cup
3rd. place 17.01.2016 Hearthstone 3rd place 4FANS Playzone turnaj
1st. place 16.01.2016 Hearthstone 1st place FujitsuLiga LAN Praha
1st. place 14.01.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place HEROES OF THE STORM - STORM THE SCENE #6
1st. place 10.01.2016 League of Legends 1st place TIGER MASTERS [PRO] #8
1st. place 06.01.2016 Heroes of the Storm 1st place HEROES OF THE STORM - STORM THE SCENE #4
2nd. place 04.01.2016 Heroes of the Storm 2nd place Heroes Blizzfan Cup #4 CZSK

2015

4th. place 20.12.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 4th place ASUS FINALS 9
2nd. place 20.12.2015 StarCraft 2 2nd place ASUS FINALS 9
2nd. place 14.12.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place Crucial CS:GO Cup
1st. place 12.12.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place GeForce CS:GO Battlegrounds #2
3rd. place 05.12.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place Quickshot Arena #17
2nd. place 04.12.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place ESL Major League Winter 2015 Playoffs
1st. place 28.11.2015 Hearthstone 1st place HyperX NHL - turnaj #1
1st. place 13.11.2015 Hearthstone 1st place BGCH 2015 - HS finále (Hray! expo)
1st. place 10.11.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place D!ngIT $2000 Weekly Cup #25
2nd. place 10.11.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Gfinity Premium Cup
2nd. place 08.11.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place MČR 2015
1st. place 08.11.2015 Hearthstone 1st place OGSeries GameGune qualification
3rd. place 06.11.2015 StarCraft 2 3rd place MČR 2015
2nd. place 03.11.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place MA-Open LHS #134
1st. place 01.11.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place ASUS Extreme Gaming #3
2nd. place 01.11.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place PGL Winter Tavern Tales 2015 (Dreamhack Cluj-Napoca)
3rd. place 01.11.2015 TrackMania 2 3rd place ESWC Grand Final
1st. place 20.10.2015 Hearthstone 1st place NVIDIA Money Cup FINÁLE
4th. place 18.10.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 4th place Y-GAMES Winter 2015
1st. place 11.10.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place TOPGAMING TIGER SEASON II.
1st. place 10.10.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Blizzfan Cup #9 CZSK
3rd. place 09.10.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Fujitsu liga - velké finále (For Games)
2nd. place 07.10.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place BGCH 2015 - Hearthstone kvalifikace #1
3rd. place 06.10.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place NVIDIA Money Cup #3
2nd. place 05.10.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place TIGER CS:GO SEPTEMBER FINAL
2nd. place 04.10.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place HAL3000 MoneyCup
1st. place 03.10.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Gfinity Free to Play Cup
1st. place 26.09.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Blizzfan Cup #8 CZSK
1st. place 22.09.2015 Hearthstone 1st place NVIDIA Money Cup #1
1st. place 19.09.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Blizzfan Cup #7 CZSK
3rd. place 14.09.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Hearthstone.fi Monday Night Community Tournament #42
3rd. place 13.09.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place FUJITSU LIGA #36
2nd. place 12.09.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place ASUS Extreme Gaming
3rd. place 12.09.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place FujitsuLiga LAN #16
3rd. place 12.09.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Blizzfan Cup #6 CZSK
2nd. place 07.09.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Hearthstone.fi Monday Night Community Tournament #41
2nd. place 06.09.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Gfinity 2015 - Summer Masters II
2nd. place 30.08.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Teufel's SoundSystem Challenge #1 Q1
2nd. place 30.08.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place FUJITSU LIGA #34
1st. place 29.08.2015 League of Legends - Ladies 1st place LoL 5on5 Female Cup #1 CZSK
3rd. place 29.08.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Blizzfan Cup #4 CZSK
3rd. place 17.08.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place MorikCM Open #14
2nd. place 16.08.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place One Night Stand Cup #26
2nd. place 16.08.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place HSWC Off-Season North America Open Cup #8
2nd. place 09.08.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place CEVO Intermediate Season 8
2nd. place 28.07.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place ESEA Intermediate Season 19
2nd. place 25.07.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place LanCraft 2015
4th. place 25.07.2015 Hearthstone 4th place LanCraft 2015
3rd. place 25.07.2015 StarCraft 2 3rd place LanCraft 2015
3rd. place 24.07.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place LanCraft 2015 last chance kvalifikace
1st. place 05.07.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place ASUS FINALS 8
1st. place 05.07.2015 Hearthstone 1st place ASUS FINALS 8
1st. place 04.07.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place QUIETUS-DAY 2015
1st. place 15.06.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place HAL3000 MoneyCup
3rd. place 14.06.2015 StarCraft 2 3rd place ASUS NSL 8
1st. place 09.05.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu Liga IX. - Praha
2nd. place 26.04.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place One Night Stand Cup #20
1st. place 18.04.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place ZOWIE CZSK Challenge #1
2nd. place 11.04.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Fujitsu Liga VII. - Praha
3rd. place 11.04.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Fujitsu Liga VII. - Praha
3rd. place 05.04.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place ICL 24
3rd. place 31.03.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 3rd place ESL CS:GO Open League Playoffs Winter 2014/15
1st. place 28.03.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu Liga VI. - Ostrava
3rd. place 28.03.2015 Hearthstone 3rd place Fujitsu Liga VI. - Ostrava
1st. place 12.03.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu Liga V. - Praha
1st. place 09.03.2015 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place PHILIPS MoneyCup
2nd. place 14.02.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Fujitsu Liga III. - Praha
1st. place 31.01.2015 Hearthstone 1st place Fujitsu Liga II. - Ostrava
2nd. place 31.01.2015 Hearthstone 2nd place Fujitsu Liga II. - Ostrava
1st. place 09.01.2015 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place ESL Go4TM - December Final

2014

3rd. place 08.12.2014 League of Legends - Ladies 3rd place ESL - East Ladies Cup #94
1st. place 22.11.2014 Hearthstone 1st place iPhonExpert Hearthstone Invitational
2nd. place 22.11.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place iPhonExpert Hearthstone Invitational
1st. place 22.11.2014 Hearthstone 1st place NextGen EXPO 2014 - HearthStone
2nd. place 13.11.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place Grunex Challenge 2014
3rd. place 13.11.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place Grunex Challenge 2014
2nd. place 02.11.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place ESWC Grand Final
1st. place 24.10.2014 StarCraft 2 1st place Russian Starcraft 2 Team League - Second Division
2nd. place 19.10.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place SeatStory Cup II
2nd. place 05.10.2014 StarCraft 2 2nd place Mistrovství České Republiky
2nd. place 05.10.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech MČR
3rd. place 05.10.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Logitech MČR
2nd. place 05.10.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place Mistrovství České Republiky
1st. place 21.09.2014 Hearthstone 1st place LanCraft Autumn
3rd. place 21.09.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place LanCraft Autumn
1st. place 18.09.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place TTC #14
3rd. place 16.09.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place ESL Hearthstone Cz/Sk turnaj #12
1st. place 09.09.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW Hearthstone #43
1st. place 06.09.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW Gamdias Blizzfan Cup #4
1st. place 02.09.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW Hearthstone #42
1st. place 26.08.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW Hearthstone #41
2nd. place 18.08.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place TmT 2v2
1st. place 15.08.2014 Hearthstone 1st place Alien Nest Hearthstone Liga #1
4th. place 14.08.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive - Ladies 4th place 5on5 Buxton Series - kvalifikácia #4
3rd. place 05.08.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place HoW HSWC - Česká kvalifikace #4
1st. place 03.08.2014 League of Legends 1st place Lancraft 2014
1st. place 28.07.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends Hitbox.tv cup
1st. place 27.07.2014 League of Legends 1st place LoLcon 2014
1st. place 23.07.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Monthly Finals June 2014
1st. place 06.07.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL #201
3rd. place 06.07.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place LanCraft Summer
1st. place 01.07.2014 League of Legends 1st place ASUS 6 : HITPOINT MASTERS
1st. place 22.06.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #199
1st. place 21.06.2014 Hearthstone 1st place Alienware Blizzfan Cup #3
1st. place 15.06.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #198
1st. place 08.06.2014 League of Legends - Ladies 1st place Esl - Ladies cup WEST
1st. place 02.06.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW cyberWaste-Gaming.cz Tournament #2
1st. place 01.06.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #196
1st. place 27.05.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone: HoW Hearthstone #33
2nd. place 11.05.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place District Prague EIZO CS:GO LAN #3
2nd. place 10.05.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Cap Arena
1st. place 27.04.2014 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #191
9-16th. place 25.04.2014 Battlefield 4 9-16th place ESL ONE Qualification
1st. place 20.04.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Gamers Assembly 2014
3rd. place 20.04.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Gamers Assembly 2014
2nd. place 12.04.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place HearthStone HoW eSuba King of the Hill #4
1st. place 06.04.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Tt eSports Go4CSGO Cup #90
3rd. place 04.04.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place HearthStone: HoW Hearthstone Logitech CUP #1
1st. place 01.04.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #8
1st. place 27.03.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone King of the Hill by eSuba #3
3rd. place 27.03.2014 Hearthstone 3rd place HearthStone King of the Hill by eSuba #3
1st. place 27.03.2014 Hearthstone 1st place HearthStone King of the Hill by eSuba #3
1st. place 26.03.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Tt eSports Go4CSGO Monthly Finals January 2014
1st. place 25.03.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #7
3rd. place 25.03.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #7
2nd. place 25.03.2014 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #7
1st. place 21.03.2014 Battlefield 4 1st place Battleforce Obliteration Challenge BF4 - 15.03.2014 5 vs 5
1st. place 11.03.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #5
2nd. place 11.03.2014 StarCraft 2 2nd place Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #5
3rd. place 09.03.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place DSCL Open 2014 Qualifier #3
2nd. place 01.03.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place HearthStone King of the Hill by eSuba #1
1st. place 25.02.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #4
2nd. place 25.02.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #4
2nd. place 22.02.2014 Hearthstone 2nd place DISTRICT HearthStone #1
1st. place 20.02.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 King of the Hill #9
2nd. place 11.02.2014 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place StarCraft 2 Skill Cup 2014 Diamond + Master #2
1st. place 09.02.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Counter-Strike: Global Offensive Tt eSports Go4CSGO Cup #81
1st. place 07.02.2014 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place TMM True Talent Cup#6
2nd. place 06.02.2014 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft 2 King of the Hill #8
1st. place 01.02.2014 Call of Duty 4 1st place #2 EIZO CoD4 LAN District Prague
1st. place 01.02.2014 StarCraft 2 1st place PragoFFest 2014
2nd. place 01.02.2014 StarCraft 2 2nd place PragoFFest 2014
3rd. place 01.02.2014 StarCraft 2 3rd place PragoFFest 2014
1st. place 27.01.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place CS:GO Go4CSGO Cup #79
1st. place 25.01.2014 ShootMania 1st place uSefull ShootMania Elite Cup #5
2nd. place 19.01.2014 Counter Strike: Global Offensive - Ladies 2nd place ESL Female CUP Counter-Strike: Global Offensive #32

2013

3rd. place 22.12.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive - Ladies 3rd place One night cup female #1
3rd. place 11.12.2013 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Cyber Gamer Invite League
1st. place 30.11.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place TMM True Talent Cup#4
1st. place 02.11.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place BenQ Grunex Challenge 2013
1st. place 17.10.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2013
1st. place 13.10.2013 League of Legends 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2013
1st. place 11.10.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2013
2nd. place 11.10.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2013
1st. place 30.09.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place King of the Hill #1
1st. place 21.09.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place MČR pre-tour - finále
2nd. place 21.09.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech 3on3 LAN Brno
1st. place 20.09.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Xilence and Plantronics Cup 14
3rd. place 17.09.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place MČR pre-tour #4
2nd. place 14.09.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place MČR pre-tour #3
3rd. place 14.09.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place MČR pre-tour #3
2nd. place 10.09.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place MČR pre-tour #2
3rd. place 10.09.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place MČR pre-tour #2
1st. place 08.09.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place GIGABYTE Summer Series #5
2nd. place 07.09.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place MČR pre-tour #1
2nd. place 07.09.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place MČR pre-tour #1
3rd. place 05.09.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Comgad 300Cup #8
3rd. place 04.09.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place ESET Masters 2013 - S2 RQ#7
2nd. place 01.09.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place GIGABYTE Summer Series #4
1st. place 01.09.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place GIGABYTE Summer Series #4
1st. place 01.09.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place The Nest Alienware Cup
3rd. place 01.09.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place The Nest Alienware Cup
1st. place 29.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Nissan GT Academy 2013 Final
1st. place 27.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place KnockOut #8
1st. place 27.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place LYNX LAN Tour - AWOR
1st. place 25.08.2013 League of Legends 1st place BenQ LanCraft Summer 2013 League of Legends 5v5
1st. place 24.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place District TM2 LAN#3
1st. place 24.08.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Lancraft Summer 2013 2v2 turnaj
2nd. place 23.08.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place BenQ LanCraft Summer 2013
2nd. place 18.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place GIGABYTE Summer Series #3
3rd. place 18.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place GIGABYTE Summer Series #3
3rd. place 11.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place TMM True Talent Cup #3
1st. place 11.08.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Advik 2013
3rd. place 11.08.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Advik 2013
1st. place 10.08.2013 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 EPS Sezóna I. - 1. kvalifikace - Advík 2013
2nd. place 06.08.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup #9
1st. place 04.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place GIGABYTE Summer Series #2
1st. place 01.08.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place GT Academy 2013 online qualifying time trial
2nd. place 21.07.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Race4Prague
3rd. place 19.07.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Xilence and Plantronics Cup 10
2nd. place 06.07.2013 League of Legends 2nd place Quietus Day 2013 - MČR Tour LAN finále
1st. place 06.07.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place AVerMedia liga - finále
2nd. place 06.07.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place AVerMedia liga - finále
3rd. place 06.07.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place AVerMedia liga - finále
3rd. place 05.07.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Quietus Day 2013 - Logitech liga VI
1st. place 05.07.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Quietus Day 2013 - Logitech liga VI
2nd. place 05.07.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place Playzone Gigabyte LAN finale
1st. place 05.07.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Quietus-Day turnaj
2nd. place 05.07.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place Quietus-Day turnaj
3rd. place 05.07.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Quietus-Day turnaj
2nd. place 30.06.2013 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #148
2nd. place 29.06.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 2nd place Undzwei LAN finale #2
1st. place 25.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place KnockOut #6
2nd. place 25.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place KnockOut #6
3rd. place 25.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place KnockOut #6
1st. place 23.06.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place StarCraft 2 GAMLERY & ENSOX - Gamer Cup #2
1st. place 22.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Dell Nightcup #31
1st. place 22.06.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Adroits HOTS Open #4
1st. place 22.06.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Národní StarCraft Liga 5
3rd. place 22.06.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Národní StarCraft Liga 5
2nd. place 18.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Comgad 300Cup #6
2nd. place 11.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place KnockOut #5
3rd. place 11.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place KnockOut #5
1st. place 10.06.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #212
3rd. place 10.06.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #212
1st. place 09.06.2013 ShootMania 1st place District.Prague ShootMania LAN #1
2nd. place 09.06.2013 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #145
2nd. place 08.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Dell NightCup #29
1st. place 08.06.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place 500 ♥ PRO STARCRAFT 2
3rd. place 06.06.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place CM Storm Go4SC2 Cup #289
2nd. place 04.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie #12
3rd. place 04.06.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place AVerMedia Quickie #12
3rd. place 03.06.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #209
1st. place 27.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #206
3rd. place 27.05.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #206
2nd. place 26.05.2013 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #143
1st. place 25.05.2013 Counter Strike: Global Offensive 1st place 1. GX GAMING UNDZWEI LIGA
2nd. place 21.05.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup #7
3rd. place 21.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup #7
1st. place 20.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #203
3rd. place 19.05.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place ASUS NSL5 PRAHA
1st. place 19.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place GAMLERY & ENSOX - Gamer Cup #1
3rd. place 19.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place GAMLERY & ENSOX - Gamer Cup #1
1st. place 19.05.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place GAMLERY & ENSOX - Gamer Cup #1
3rd. place 19.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place GAMLERY & ENSOX - Gamer Cup #1
1st. place 18.05.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ASUS NSL5 PRAHA
2nd. place 18.05.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place ASUS NSL5 PRAHA
2nd. place 14.05.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup #6
1st. place 13.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #200
3rd. place 13.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #200
3rd. place 12.05.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place District TM2 LAN
1st. place 12.05.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place District TM2 LAN
2nd. place 07.05.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place Jumpův HoTS Past Cup
1st. place 06.05.2013 ShootMania 1st place ShootMania - cz/sk Cup #3
2nd. place 05.05.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech Liga - 4
1st. place 05.05.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Logitech Liga - 4
3rd. place 05.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place 400 ♥ PRO STARCRAFT 2
1st. place 05.05.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place 400 ♥ PRO STARCRAFT 2
1st. place 05.05.2013 Battlefield 3 1st place ALFA.cz Grunex BF3 Cup #10 Squad Rush
1st. place 04.05.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ABC Data Saturday Cup - finále
2nd. place 04.05.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place ABC Data Saturday Cup - finále
3rd. place 04.05.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place ABC Data Saturday Cup - finále
3rd. place 01.05.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place ESET Masters 2013 - S1 RQ#1
1st. place 28.04.2013 Battlefield 3 1st place Battleforce.cz 4v4
3rd. place 28.04.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Logitech Liga - 3
3rd. place 28.04.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place EnerJ Cup V
2nd. place 27.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #4
3rd. place 27.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #4
1st. place 25.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place ABC Data Grunex SC2: HotS Cup #5
3rd. place 25.04.2013 ShootMania 3rd place Eclypsia ShootMania ELITE Cup #22
1st. place 23.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Playzone Skillcup
1st. place 22.04.2013 ShootMania 1st place ShootMania - cz/sk Cup #2
2nd. place 21.04.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech Liga - 2
1st. place 21.04.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place NSL5 LAN#2
2nd. place 21.04.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place NSL5 LAN#2
1st. place 20.04.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ABC Data Saturday Cup #3
2nd. place 20.04.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #3
3rd. place 20.04.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #3
1st. place 13.04.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place MČR Tour: DELL-Alienware
2nd. place 13.04.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place MČR Tour: DELL-Alienware
2nd. place 10.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #185
1st. place 08.04.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #185
1st. place 08.04.2013 ShootMania 1st place ShootMania - cz/sk Cup #1
3rd. place 07.04.2013 League of Legends 3rd place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #136
2nd. place 06.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place TeamBCN.net Plat-Master Open House
1st. place 06.04.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ABC Data Saturday Cup #1
2nd. place 06.04.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #1
3rd. place 06.04.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place ABC Data Saturday Cup #1
1st. place 04.04.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ABC Data Grunex SC2: HotS Cup #2
2nd. place 02.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup #2
1st. place 01.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #182
3rd. place 01.04.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #182
3rd. place 31.03.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Gamers Assembly 2013
1st. place 31.03.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place NSL5 LAN#1
2nd. place 31.03.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place NSL5 LAN#1
3rd. place 31.03.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place NSL5 LAN#1
1st. place 30.03.2013 League of Legends 1st place Copenhagen Games 2013
1st. place 28.03.2013 StarCraft 2 1st place ABC Data Grunex SC2: HotS Cup #1
1st. place 26.03.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Jumpův HoTS Fast Cup
1st. place 25.03.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup Diamond+Master #179
1st. place 24.03.2013 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #134
3rd. place 23.03.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Dell NightCup #27
3rd. place 21.03.2013 ShootMania 3rd place Eclypsia ShootMania ELITE Cup #17
2nd. place 17.03.2013 StarCraft 2 2nd place Comgad Warmup #3
1st. place 09.03.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Finále Saturday Cup Season 6
2nd. place 09.03.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Finále Saturday Cup Season 6
3rd. place 09.03.2013 StarCraft 2 3rd place Finále Saturday Cup Season 6
1st. place 21.02.2013 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Monthly Final - January 2013
2nd. place 17.02.2013 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #129
1st. place 09.02.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Logitech 2on2 LAN
1st. place 03.02.2013 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Saturday Cup s6
1st. place 02.02.2013 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends AVerMedia MČR Tour PragoFFest finále
3rd. place 29.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Knock Out #2
4th. place 27.01.2013 League of Legends 4th place League of Legends EU West Go4LoL Cup #126
2nd. place 26.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place GIGABYTE Endurance Cup #5
3rd. place 24.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Western Digital Triatlon #3
2nd. place 20.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Dell NightCup #23
4th. place 20.01.2013 League of Legends 4th place EU West Go4LoL Cup #125
2nd. place 17.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Knock Out
3rd. place 17.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Knock Out
2nd. place 15.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Comgad Nadeo Cup #4
2nd. place 15.01.2013 Battlefield 3 2nd place NVIDIA 4v4 Squad Rush NightCup #41
1st. place 15.01.2013 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #48
2nd. place 08.01.2013 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech MiniTech Cup #4
1st. place 07.01.2013 League of Legends 1st place Logitech Showtime
3rd. place 03.01.2013 League of Legends 3rd place 4PL Play4Fame 5on5 Dec. Final by Tt eSPORTS

2012

1st. place 30.12.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #47
3rd. place 29.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #21
1st. place 29.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #21
2nd. place 28.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Comgad Nadeo Cup #3
3rd. place 27.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Logitech MiniTech Cup #3
1st. place 26.12.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 4v4 Squad Rush NightCup #40
2nd. place 24.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie Cup #10
3rd. place 22.12.2012 League of Legends 3rd place 4PL Play4Fame Corsair Vengeance Cup Dec. Quali #4
3rd. place 21.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place PLAYzone End of the World Cup
3rd. place 20.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Western Digital Triatlon #2
3rd. place 15.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #20
2nd. place 12.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Comgad 12Cup
1st. place 11.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place AVerMedia FullSpeed Cup #4
1st. place 09.12.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #45
1st. place 05.12.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #44
3rd. place 05.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Comgad 300Cup
2nd. place 04.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech MiniTech Cup #2
3rd. place 04.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Logitech MiniTech Cup #2
2nd. place 01.12.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #19
1st. place 24.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place GIGABYTE Endurance Cup #2
2nd. place 22.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Logitech MiniTech Cup #1
1st. place 17.11.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 4v4 Squad Rush NightCup #38
1st. place 17.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #18
1st. place 17.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Red Bull Gaming Tour grandfinále
1st. place 04.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #17
2nd. place 03.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place ESWC 2012 Grand final
2nd. place 02.11.2012 League of Legends 2nd place Play4Fame 5on5 Okt. Finale by Tt eSPORTS
9-16th. place 02.11.2012 ShootMania 9-16th place ESWC 2012
2nd. place 01.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie #8
3rd. place 01.11.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place AVerMedia Quickie #8
2nd. place 29.10.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Skill Cup
3rd. place 29.10.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place Skill Cup
3rd. place 28.10.2012 Battlefield 3 3rd place BenQ Grunex Challenge
1st. place 27.10.2012 League of Legends 1st place 4PL Play4Fame Corsair Vengeance Cup Oct. Quali #4
1st. place 26.10.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Intel Grunex SC 2 BGCH finále
2nd. place 26.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Intel Grunex SC 2 BGCH finále
3rd. place 26.10.2012 League of Legends 3rd place Play4Fame 5on5 Oct. Quali #4 by Tt eSPORTS
1st. place 25.10.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place SteelSeries Qck Tour S5 #2
5-6th. place 21.10.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-6th place MČR
1st. place 21.10.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
2nd. place 21.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
3rd. place 21.10.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
1st. place 21.10.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
1st. place 21.10.2012 League of Legends 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
1st. place 20.10.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2012
2nd. place 18.10.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place SteelSeries Qck Tour S5 #1
1st. place 14.10.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place THOR Open Battlefield 3 Qualifier #1
3rd. place 14.10.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Iron Squid – Chapter II: European Qualifier
2nd. place 13.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Alpha Tournament II
3rd. place 13.10.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Playhem #383
3rd. place 12.10.2012 Battlefield 2142 - Reprezentace 3rd place Play4Fame 5on5 Okt. Quali #2 by Tt eSPORTS
3rd. place 12.10.2012 League of Legends 3rd place Play4Fame 5on5 Okt. Quali #2 by Tt eSPORTS
1st. place 07.10.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #41
2nd. place 07.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Playhem #377
1st. place 07.10.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place http://www.grunex.com/tournament/show/default/1209
2nd. place 07.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place http://www.grunex.com/tournament/show/default/1209
3rd. place 07.10.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place http://www.grunex.com/tournament/show/default/1209
1st. place 06.10.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place HP Pavilion ESWC kvalifikace Lan Final
2nd. place 05.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft 2
1st. place 03.10.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place MSI Grunex BF 3 Cup #23
1st. place 03.10.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Nissan GT Academy (GranTurismo 5)
2nd. place 02.10.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Playhem #372
1st. place 30.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #16
3rd. place 30.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #16
1st. place 30.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place PLAYzone TM Deadline Cup
2nd. place 30.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place PLAYzone TM Deadline Cup
3rd. place 30.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place PLAYzone TM Deadline Cup
1st. place 30.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #40
2nd. place 29.09.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place HyperX Challenge
3rd. place 29.09.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place HyperX Challenge
1st. place 27.09.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place HAL3000 Tour
1st. place 26.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place AVerMedia FullSpeed Cup #2
2nd. place 26.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia FullSpeed Cup #2
3rd. place 24.09.2012 Battlefield 3 3rd place ESL Go4BF3 #42 - Finals
1st. place 23.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #15
2nd. place 23.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #15
1st. place 23.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place EMS Winter Season 2012 Qualification #2
1st. place 23.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #39
1st. place 23.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place HP Pavilion ESWC kvalifikace #4
1st. place 22.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 4v4 Squad Rush NightCup #34
1st. place 22.09.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 19.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place MSI Grunex BF 3 Cup #22
1st. place 19.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place HP Pavilion ESWC kvalifikace #3
2nd. place 19.09.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Jumpův fast cup #5
3rd. place 18.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place AVerMedia Quickie #7
1st. place 17.09.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place SteelSeries Siberia Cup #4
1st. place 16.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #14
2nd. place 16.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #14
2nd. place 16.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Playman One-day cup #4
1st. place 16.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest NightCup #38
1st. place 13.09.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 Sezóna III. Go4LoL Cup #12
1st. place 12.09.2012 Counter Strike: Source 1st place HP LAN Dětkovice 2012
3rd. place 12.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place AVerMedia FullSpeed Cup #1
2nd. place 10.09.2012 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place GIGABYTE Counter-Strike: Source Liga IV
1st. place 10.09.2012 Counter Strike: Source 1st place HP LAN Dětkovice 2012
3rd. place 09.09.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #13
1st. place 05.09.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place MSI Grunex BF 3 Cup #21
1st. place 02.09.2012 League of Legends 1st place HAL3000 LanCraft Summer
2nd. place 02.09.2012 Battlefield 3 2nd place HAL3000 LanCraft Summer
1st. place 31.08.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place Playman Infantry 5v5 Conquest
1st. place 28.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Jumpův Fast Cup #4
2nd. place 28.08.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Jumpův Fast Cup #4
3rd. place 27.08.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Esportsheaven Roccat Cup
1st. place 27.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place SteelSeries Siberia Cup #1
3rd. place 27.08.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place SteelSeries Siberia Cup #1
2nd. place 26.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #11
3rd. place 26.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #11
1st. place 26.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place BenQ ESWC 2012 kvalifikace #1
2nd. place 26.08.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place BenQ ESWC 2012 kvalifikace #1
3rd. place 26.08.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place BenQ ESWC 2012 kvalifikace #1
1st. place 26.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place GO4SC2 CZ&SK - Grand Finals
2nd. place 26.08.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place GO4SC2 CZ&SK - Grand Finals
1st. place 25.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place CZC.CZ Saturday Cup S4 #1
2nd. place 25.08.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place AlienInvasion Cup #1
1st. place 25.08.2012 League of Legends 1st place BenQ NightCup #63
1st. place 24.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place AVerMedia Quickie #5
2nd. place 24.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie #5
1st. place 24.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Starcraft 2 Jumpův fastcup #3
2nd. place 24.08.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place Starcraft 2 Jumpův fastcup #3
1st. place 23.08.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 Sezóna III. Go4LoL Cup #9.
1st. place 22.08.2012 League of Legends 1st place RoughNeX LoL Cup #2
1st. place 22.08.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Starcraft 2 Jumpův fastcup #2
2nd. place 22.08.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Starcraft 2 Jumpův fastcup #2
1st. place 19.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #10
1st. place 18.08.2012 League of Legends 1st place BenQ NightCup #62
2nd. place 16.08.2012 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends 5on5 Sezóna III. Go4LoL Cup #8.
1st. place 09.08.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 Sezóna III. Go4LoL Cup #7
3rd. place 06.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Playman One-day cup #2
2nd. place 05.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #8
3rd. place 05.08.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #8
2nd. place 31.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie #2
3rd. place 31.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place AVerMedia Quickie #2
1st. place 29.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #7
2nd. place 29.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Playman One-day cup #1
1st. place 28.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Giant Cup 10 TMN - Qualification #2
1st. place 25.07.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Samsung European Encounter CZSK kvalifikace
3rd. place 25.07.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Samsung European Encounter CZSK kvalifikace
1st. place 23.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place AVerMedia Quickie #1
2nd. place 23.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place AVerMedia Quickie #1
1st. place 22.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #6
2nd. place 22.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #6
1st. place 21.07.2012 League of Legends 1st place BenQ NightCup #59
1st. place 21.07.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Pokerstrategy Pro League Season 1
2nd. place 21.07.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Intel LAncraft Summer 2012
3rd. place 21.07.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Intel Lancraft Summer 2012
1st. place 21.07.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Intel Lancraft Summer 2012 - 2v2
1st. place 21.07.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Intel Lancraft Summer 2012 - doprovodný
1st. place 15.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BenQ NightCup #5
2nd. place 15.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BenQ NightCup #5
3rd. place 08.07.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place BenQ NightCup #4
1st. place 05.07.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 Go4LoL CZSK Cup #2 Season 3
3rd. place 02.07.2012 Battlefield 3 3rd place 4Players League Qualification #1 5on5 Infantry Conq.
1st. place 30.06.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5vs5 Conquest NightCup #28
1st. place 28.06.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place GX Gaming Grunex BF 3 Tour
1st. place 17.06.2012 Call of Duty 1st place Im Memoriam Abuyin CoD1 Cup
1st. place 03.06.2012 Call of Duty 2 1st place CyborgFactory Cod2 NC #3
2nd. place 02.06.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place Lancraft Benq Spring
2nd. place 01.06.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place Intel Liga
2nd. place 01.06.2012 Battlefield 3 2nd place Finále NVIDIA 5v5 Conquest lig
2nd. place 01.06.2012 Battlefield 3 2nd place Lancraft BENQ 5v5 CQ
1st. place 31.05.2012 Call of Duty 4 1st place Roccat European Challenge
1st. place 28.05.2012 Counter Strike: Source 1st place GIGABYTE Mezihernový turnaj 05/2012
1st. place 28.05.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 SteelSeries Skill Cup #104 - Master + Diamond
2nd. place 28.05.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place StarCraft 2 SteelSeries Skill Cup #104 - Master + Diamond
1st. place 27.05.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Pokergaming.cz ČSL Season 3
1st. place 27.05.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5vs5 Conquest NightCup #24
1st. place 24.05.2012 Call of Duty 4 1st place Excello Unreality CUP
3rd. place 13.05.2012 Battlefield 3 3rd place Battlefield 3 NVIDIA 8vs8 Conquest Vehicles NightCup #22
3rd. place 07.05.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place StarCraft 2 SteelSeries Skill Cup #95 - Master + Diamond
1st. place 06.05.2012 Battlefield 3 1st place NVIDIA 5vs5 Conquest NightCup #21
1st. place 03.05.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place SteelSeries Qck Tour S3 #2
2nd. place 03.05.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place SteelSeries Qck Tour S3 #2
1st. place 30.04.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place StarCraft 2 SteelSeries Skill Cup #92 - Master + Diamond
1st. place 29.04.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place SteelSeries liga V
3rd. place 29.04.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Gamersject Bunny Challenge - lan
2nd. place 29.04.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place MSI LanCraft Spring 2012
2nd. place 29.04.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place 2v2 MSI LanCraft Spring 2012
1st. place 29.04.2012 League of Legends 1st place Battlezone 1v1 Cup #2
3rd. place 28.04.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place MSI LanCraft Spring 2012
1st. place 28.04.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place MSI LanCraft Spring 2012
2nd. place 23.04.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place StarCraft 2 SteelSeries Skill Cup #89 - Master + Diamond
2nd. place 15.04.2012 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 2nd place Female CoD4 Cups Springcup 2012
2nd. place 15.04.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place ASUS NSL 3 Qualifi #2
3rd. place 15.04.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place ASUS NSL 3 Qualifi #2
1st. place 14.04.2012 Call of Duty 1st place INTEL Grunex COD1 LAN #5
1st. place 12.04.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Kingston King of the Hill #52
3rd. place 12.04.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Kingston King of the Hill #52
1st. place 10.04.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place ESL Go4SC2 CZSK S1 Cup #4
1st. place 08.04.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place SteelSeries liga V - #5 Quickie
1st. place 07.04.2012 Call of Duty 4 - GP 1st place Highland CUP LAN
1st. place 01.04.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place SteelSeries liga V #4 One-day cup
3rd. place 01.04.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Anexis Ficken Cup
1st. place 24.03.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Mezihernový turnaj 03/2012
3rd. place 24.03.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Mezihernový turnaj 03/2012
2nd. place 23.03.2012 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Phantasmagoria Cod4 Cup
1st. place 18.03.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place SNTML 2
2nd. place 18.03.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place SC2.sk Cup #2
2nd. place 17.03.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place SCORE Saturday Cup finále
2nd. place 15.03.2012 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Cybergamer Invite League
1st. place 15.03.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Kingston King of the Hill #50
2nd. place 14.03.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Play4SC2 Marz Quali #4
2nd. place 11.03.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place SteelSeries liga V #2 One-day cup
3rd. place 11.03.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place SteelSeries liga V #2 One-day cup
3rd. place 10.03.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place HAL3000 Grunex CoD 4 LAN #14
1st. place 08.03.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends 5on5 EMS X LoL: CZ Kvalifikace
3rd. place 07.03.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place ZowieCup #2
3rd. place 07.03.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place ZOWIE COD4 Challenge #2
1st. place 05.03.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place SC2 Skill Cupp #68 - Diamond + Master
3rd. place 05.03.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 3rd place SC2 Skill Cupp #68 - Diamond + Master
1st. place 04.03.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place SC2sk Cup #1
3rd. place 04.03.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place SC2sk Cup #1
1st. place 04.03.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place SteelSeries liga V #1 Quickie
1st. place 03.03.2012 Call of Duty 2 1st place Grunex Big Shock Lan#10
2nd. place 03.03.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place StarCraft 2 SCORE Saturday Cup S2 #3
3rd. place 03.03.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place StarCraft 2 SCORE Saturday Cup S2 #3
2nd. place 28.02.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESET Summer Masters Q#2
1st. place 26.02.2012 Call of Duty 2 1st place Grunex CoD 2 NC #9
2nd. place 23.02.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place Steelseries Qck tour #1
1st. place 20.02.2012 Call of Duty 4 1st place CEVO Tt eSPORTS European Invasion Cup
4th. place 20.02.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 4th place Playhem Daily 20.2.2012
3rd. place 19.02.2012 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Alienware Cup #18
2nd. place 19.02.2012 Call of Duty 2nd place CoD 1 - Memorial Dr.Honia
1st. place 14.02.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place SteelSeries klanová liga III
4th. place 14.02.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 4th place SteelSeries klanová liga III
2nd. place 12.02.2012 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 2nd place Call of Duty 4 Female 1on1 SD Wintercup 2012
4th. place 12.02.2012 Call of Duty 4 4th place BenQ Grunex European LAN
2nd. place 11.02.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place SCORE Saturday Cup #1
3rd. place 07.02.2012 League of Legends 3rd place League of Legends 5on5 Go4LoL CZSK Cup #12 - GRAND FINÁLE
3rd. place 28.01.2012 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place GIGABYTE Liga III: LAN finále
2nd. place 28.01.2012 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place Intel Liga III: LAN finále
3rd. place 28.01.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Gigabyte Liga III: LAN finále
1st. place 28.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place INTEL TrackMania Nations Liga IV
3rd. place 26.01.2012 Call of Duty 2 3rd place esportfineness ladder #1
1st. place 24.01.2012 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends CZC.CZ Challenge
1st. place 22.01.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place Starcraft 2 Gigabyte Mezihernový turnaj 01/2012
3rd. place 22.01.2012 StarCraft 2 3rd place Starcraft 2 Gigabyte Mezihernový turnaj 01/2012
2nd. place 19.01.2012 StarCraft 2 2nd place 4PL Close Combat Cup 0119/2012
2nd. place 15.01.2012 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place Intel Mezihernový turnaj turnaj 01/2012
2nd. place 15.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Intel TMF liga IV #7 One-day cup
3rd. place 15.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Intel TMF liga IV #7 One-day cup
1st. place 14.01.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place ESL Late Night Cup #72
1st. place 14.01.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place CZC.cz Saturday Cup #2
1st. place 09.01.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 1st place Skill Cup #35 - Diamond + Master
2nd. place 08.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place TMN BenQ 3v3 Lan
3rd. place 08.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place TMN BenQ 3v3 Lan
1st. place 08.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Intel TMF liga IV #6 Quickie
3rd. place 08.01.2012 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Intel TMF liga IV #6 Quickie
2nd. place 07.01.2012 StarCraft 2 - Academy 2nd place CZC Saturday Cup #1
1st. place 03.01.2012 StarCraft 2 1st place ingame.de Starcraft 2 Clan League Season III

2011

1st. place 18.12.2011 League of Legends 1st place Mezihernový turnaj 12/2011
2nd. place 11.12.2011 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Intel Grunex Challenge
1st. place 08.12.2011 Call of Duty 4 - GP 1st place Gamepark Intel Liga KB 2011
1st. place 01.12.2011 Call of Duty 4 1st place The ARCTIC Challenge
1st. place 28.11.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place PZ Skill Cup Diamond-Master
1st. place 25.11.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place DreamHack Winter 2011 BYOC #2
4th. place 25.11.2011 StarCraft 2 4th place DreamHack Winter 2011 BYOC #2
1st. place 19.11.2011 Call of Duty 2 1st place Playzone Mezihernovy turnaj
3rd. place 17.11.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place Tt eSPORTS XMAS 2011 Quali #2
1st. place 13.11.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Intel TMF liga IV #5 One-day cup
2nd. place 13.11.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place MSR, Bratislava
2nd. place 10.11.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place Playhem Daily 10.11.2011
1st. place 09.11.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Go4SC2 #149
4th. place 08.11.2011 Call of Duty 4 4th place Corsair Vengeance Cup $10,000
2nd. place 06.11.2011 League of Legends 2nd place League of Legends East & Nordic Go4LoL Cup #62
1st. place 06.11.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place CZE IEM6 Qualification
1st. place 06.11.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place sc2.sk Sunday tour #8
1st. place 06.11.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Intel TMF liga IV #4 Quickie
1st. place 01.11.2011 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends CZ Go4LoL Cup #4 - Měsíční Finále
1st. place 31.10.2011 Call of Duty 2 1st place Czleague kingston sezóna
1st. place 30.10.2011 League of Legends 1st place League of Legends East & Nordic Go4LoL Cup #61
1st. place 25.10.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Playhem Daily 25.10.2011
2nd. place 23.10.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Intel TMF liga IV #3 One-day cup
1st. place 23.10.2011 League of Legends 1st place Playzone Mezihernový Turnaj 10/2011 - Náhrada
1st. place 22.10.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 22.10.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place ESWC 2011 Grand final
2nd. place 22.10.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place ESWC 2011 Grand final
1st. place 22.10.2011 Call of Duty 4 1st place Asus Vulcan Cup
3rd. place 17.10.2011 League of Legends 3rd place League of Legends East & Nordic Go4LoL Cup #59
1st. place 16.10.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place sc2.sk Sunday Tour #5
1st. place 15.10.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Mezihernový turnaj 10/2011
3rd. place 13.10.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place 4pl Close Combat #77
2nd. place 11.10.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place TmTournament 2011
1st. place 10.10.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place GameCreeds Cup #35
1st. place 09.10.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place sc2.sk Sunday Tour #4
5-8th. place 08.10.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-8th place Samsung Euro Championship
3rd. place 08.10.2011 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Intel Grunex CoD 4 LAN #2
2nd. place 03.10.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Intel TMF liga IV #1 Start cup
1st. place 01.10.2011 Call of Duty 2 1st place Grune BigShock lan #6
1st. place 25.09.2011 League of Legends 1st place ESL 1v1 Grand Finále - Emsx
1st. place 23.09.2011 League of Legends 1st place ESL Champion's Club #24
1st. place 18.09.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of the Hill #37
1st. place 13.09.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Česká Starcraft liga - 1.sezona
3rd. place 10.09.2011 Call of Duty 3rd place Intel Grunex CoD 1 LAN #3
2nd. place 07.09.2011 Call of Duty 4 2nd place ESL Season IX Czech Qualifier
1st. place 04.09.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of the Hill #36
2nd. place 04.09.2011 Movies 2nd place Aquaredon Movie Contest
3rd. place 04.09.2011 Movies 3rd place Aquaredon Movie Contest
2nd. place 03.09.2011 League of Legends 2nd place Playzone NightCup #8
2nd. place 29.08.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place GameCreds Cup #29
2nd. place 27.08.2011 League of Legends 2nd place Storm the Front
1st. place 25.08.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place SteelSeries Summer Cup #4
1st. place 21.08.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of the Hill #35
1st. place 21.08.2011 Counter Strike: Source 1st place LAN Dětkovice
2nd. place 20.08.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Big Shock! Grunex TMNF LAN 3v3
3rd. place 20.08.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Big Shock! Grunex TMNF LAN 3v3
1st. place 15.08.2011 Call of Duty 2 1st place Czleague.eu 1. sezona
2nd. place 15.08.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place Game Creds Cup #27
1st. place 14.08.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Quietus Day
3rd. place 13.08.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Alienware Cup #10
3rd. place 13.08.2011 League of Legends 3rd place Playzone Nightcup #6
2nd. place 11.08.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place SteelSeries Summer Cup #3
1st. place 01.08.2011 League of Legends 1st place LoL SEC 2011: Československá kvalifikace
1st. place 31.07.2011 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Intel One Night Stand #3
1st. place 16.07.2011 League of Legends 1st place Playzone Nightcup #4
1st. place 09.07.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place WCG kvalifikace 2011
1st. place 09.07.2011 League of Legends 1st place Playzone Nightcup #3
1st. place 09.07.2011 League of Legends 1st place Playzone Nightcup #3
3rd. place 09.07.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 3rd place WCG kvalifikace 2011
1st. place 04.07.2011 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Cruenta Gaming Challenge
1st. place 03.07.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Z33k Daily - Sunday(3.7.11)
3rd. place 03.07.2011 Call of Duty 4 3rd place SAGE LAN
1st. place 26.06.2011 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Mezihernový turnaj 06/2011
2nd. place 20.06.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place DreamHackSummer 2011 - BYOC#2
1st. place 20.06.2011 1st place DreamHack Summer 2011 - Grand Turismo 5
1st. place 19.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place ASUS underground
4th. place 19.06.2011 StarCraft 2 4th place Dreamhack Summer 2011 - BYOC #1
9-16th. place 19.06.2011 StarCraft 2 9-16th place DreamHack Summer 2011 - Main event
4th. place 19.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 4th place ASUS underground
1st. place 19.06.2011 TrackMania 2 1st place DreamHack Summer 2011 - Trackmania2
1st. place 19.06.2011 League of Legends 1st place ESL 1v1 League Cup #6
5-6th. place 18.06.2011 StarCraft 2 5-6th place DreamHack Summer 2011 - Kvalifikace
1st. place 16.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place WCG online kvalifikace
2nd. place 16.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 2nd place WCG online kvalifikace
3rd. place 16.06.2011 League of Legends 3rd place ESL 1v1 League Cup #5
2nd. place 15.06.2011 Call of Duty 4 - GP 2nd place Gamepark 3. Intel Liga
3rd. place 12.06.2011 League of Legends 3rd place ESL 1v1 League Cup #4
1st. place 11.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place GIGABYTE Liga II: LAN finále
1st. place 11.06.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Intel TrackMania liga III
2nd. place 11.06.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Intel TrackMania liga III
2nd. place 09.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place KoTH #10
1st. place 09.06.2011 League of Legends 1st place ESL 1v1 League Cup #3
3rd. place 06.06.2011 Counter Strike: Source 3rd place Intel Liga II
1st. place 05.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Storm the Front
2nd. place 05.06.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 2nd place Storm The Front, Bratislava
1st. place 04.06.2011 Call of Duty 1st place Intel Grunex CoD 1 LAN #2
2nd. place 03.06.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place Craft Cup Lite #66
1st. place 02.06.2011 League of Legends 1st place ESL 1v1 League Cup
2nd. place 26.05.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place KoTH #9
1st. place 21.05.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 12.05.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place KoTH #8
2nd. place 12.05.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - LG 2nd place KoTH #8
1st. place 09.05.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Playzone klanová liga II
1st. place 08.05.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place ASUS NSL Cup #2
3rd. place 08.05.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place ASUS NSL Cup #2
1st. place 07.05.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Alienware Cup #5
1st. place 02.05.2011 Counter Strike: Source 1st place TotalGaming League I
1st. place 28.04.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place KoTH #7
4th. place 24.04.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 4th place MČR
2nd. place 24.04.2011 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2011
1st. place 24.04.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách 2011
3rd. place 24.04.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place Mistrovství ČR v PC hrách 2011
1st. place 24.04.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2011
2nd. place 24.04.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Mistrovství ČR v počítačových hrách 2011
2nd. place 16.04.2011 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Grunex MSI COD4 LAN
1st. place 14.04.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place KoTH #6
5-6th. place 10.04.2011 StarCraft 2 5-6th place MSI LanCraft Spring 2011
1st. place 09.04.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Lancraft spring
1st. place 31.03.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place KoTH #5
1st. place 30.03.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Czech-Slovak TM League
5-8th. place 27.03.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 #92
1st. place 26.03.2011 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 1st place Call of Duty 4 1on1 Ladies Cup #1
2nd. place 26.03.2011 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 2nd place Call of Duty 4 1on1 Ladies Cup #1
5-8th. place 22.03.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Craft Cup Lite #48
1st. place 19.03.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
5-8th. place 16.03.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 #89
1st. place 15.03.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place KoTH #4
1st. place 13.03.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place ASUS NSL CUP#1
3rd. place 13.03.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place ASUS NSL CUP #1
4th. place 13.03.2011 StarCraft 2 4th place INTEL Grunex SC2 LAN
2nd. place 13.03.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Redbyte 2vs2 tournament
1st. place 12.03.2011 Call of Duty 1st place MSI Grunex CoD 1 LAN
1st. place 05.03.2011 Call of Duty 2 1st place Grunex Big Shock Lan #4
3rd. place 05.03.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place ESL CZ Starcraft 2 1on1 League Season II
2nd. place 03.03.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place KoTH #3
5-8th. place 27.02.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 #85
2nd. place 26.02.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Alienware cup
1st. place 26.02.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Mezihernový SC2 turnaj 02/2011
2nd. place 26.02.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place Mezihernový SC2 turnaj 02/2011
5-8th. place 25.02.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL XMG Series Cup #3
1st. place 25.02.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of the Hill #22
2nd. place 17.02.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place KoTH #2
1st. place 17.02.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place SteelSeries King of the Hill #3
1st. place 15.02.2011 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 1st place Team Dignitas Valentine Cup
3rd. place 13.02.2011 FIFA 11 3rd place FIFA gameway Nations league II.ročník
2nd. place 13.02.2011 Call of Duty 2nd place CoD1 - No Mercy Cup 5vs5 S&D
1st. place 10.02.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of the Hill #21
1st. place 10.02.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba KotH #21
3rd. place 05.02.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place PLAYzone Gigabyte liga
3rd. place 05.02.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place GIGABYTE Liga I: LAN finále
2nd. place 05.02.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Playzone TMF Intel liga 2010
3rd. place 05.02.2011 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Playzone TMF Intel liga 2010
2nd. place 05.02.2011 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Grunex MSI COD4 LAN
3rd. place 05.02.2011 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place Gigabyte lan finale, Brno
5-8th. place 25.01.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Starcraft II XMG Series #3
1st. place 23.01.2011 FIFA 11 1st place FIFA 11 Mezihernový turnaj 01/2011
5-8th. place 19.01.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 #74
5-8th. place 19.01.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Craft Cup #40
1st. place 17.01.2011 FIFA 11 1st place Play-off clanbase EASports.cz
1st. place 16.01.2011 FIFA 11 1st place Intel Grunex LAN FIFA 11
5-8th. place 16.01.2011 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 Cup #73
3rd. place 15.01.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place TSL3 Qualifier #2
1st. place 12.01.2011 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Evropská Liga
3rd. place 12.01.2011 StarCraft 2 3rd place Craft Cup #38
1st. place 11.01.2011 StarCraft 2 1st place Grunex Xmas Cup SC2
2nd. place 10.01.2011 StarCraft 2 2nd place Playzone Klanová Liga I

2010

1st. place 19.12.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
2nd. place 18.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Intel Liga 3vs3 GAMEPARK
2nd. place 14.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 2nd place The Corsair Challenge
5-6th. place 13.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 5-6th place Roccat Kone Challenge for Call of Duty 4
3rd. place 12.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 3rd place World GameMaster Tournament
2nd. place 11.12.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Czech League Cup #1
1st. place 11.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 1st place Grunex - CoD 4 Autumn Cup
1st. place 09.12.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Ab Cup
5-8th. place 06.12.2010 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Competo Cup
1st. place 05.12.2010 FIFA 11 1st place PlayZone Mikulášský turnaj
1st. place 05.12.2010 Call of Duty 1st place Call of Duty S&D OC Fall 2010
2nd. place 04.12.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESL Starcraft II CZSK liga Season 1
1st. place 04.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 1st place Intel Grunex CoD 4 Ladies Cup
4th. place 04.12.2010 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 4th place Intel Grunex CoD 4 Ladies Cup
1st. place 04.12.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place Hitpoint.cz Asus Tournament
1st. place 01.12.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Čtyřboj
2nd. place 26.11.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESL Late Night Cup #18
9-16th. place 26.11.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Ladies 9-16th place DH Winter female
5-8th. place 22.11.2010 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place Zavvi COD4 Championship
1st. place 21.11.2010 Call of Duty 1st place Jungleme NC
1st. place 20.11.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
5-8th. place 18.11.2010 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place ESL MAJOR SERIES 7
2nd. place 17.11.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Starcraft 2 Craft Cup Lite #15
1st. place 14.11.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Nations League
2nd. place 11.11.2010 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Grunex - ABC Data Cup
1st. place 10.11.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Ace Cup
1st. place 10.11.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Ace Cup
2nd. place 08.11.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Competo Cup #13
1st. place 08.11.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place sc2.sk 1on1 CUP #4
4th. place 07.11.2010 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 4th place Aulia CoD4 CUP #3
1st. place 04.11.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GIGABYTE RankCup #1
1st. place 30.10.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, PLAYzone.cz
2nd. place 30.10.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Mezihernový turnaj, PLAYzone.cz
3rd. place 28.10.2010 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 3rd place Aulia CoD4 CUP #1
1st. place 23.10.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 18.10.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay FIFA 11 Open Cup
2nd. place 11.10.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESL 1on1 King of #11: Jungle Basin
2nd. place 09.10.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place SC2 eSubawear Cup 1v1 by Playzone
1st. place 03.10.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place ESL SC2 sc2.sk CUP #3
3rd. place 02.10.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place WGT LAN Finále
4th. place 02.10.2010 StarCraft 2 4th place WGT LAN Finále
1st. place 26.09.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place Zotac Cup #24
1st. place 19.09.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
2nd. place 18.09.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Bigfoot SC2 Cup #1
5-8th. place 18.09.2010 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Bigfoot SC2 Cup #1
1st. place 12.09.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Czech ESL Extreme Masters Qualification
3rd. place 12.09.2010 Call of Duty 3rd place CoD S&D INVITE Summer 2010
1st. place 08.09.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place Grunex Starcraft 2 Czech Official Cup #1
2nd. place 08.09.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place Grunex Starcraft 2 Czech Official Cup #1
1st. place 03.09.2010 Counter Strike: Source 1st place ESL Major Series VII - Česká kvalifikace
5-8th. place 03.09.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-8th place Samsung Euro Championship
1st. place 02.09.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place eSuba King of The Hill #1
2nd. place 02.09.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place eSuba King of The Hill #1
1st. place 28.08.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place WCG Lan Finále
2nd. place 22.08.2010 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place LAN Dětkovice 2010
5-8th. place 15.08.2010 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ingame.de StarCraft2 Clan League
2nd. place 14.08.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESL 1on1 Open Cup #4
1st. place 14.08.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place SteelSeries 1v1 Open Tournament by PLAYzone.cz
2nd. place 14.08.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place SteelSeries 1v1 Open Tournament by PLAYzone.cz
1st. place 08.08.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place ESL CZ/SK Zahajovací turnaj
5-8th. place 08.08.2010 StarCraft 2 5-8th place ESL Go4SC2 #27
1st. place 01.08.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Quietus Day
1st. place 01.08.2010 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place Grunex PES2010 LAN
1st. place 27.07.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place Playzone Night Cup #1
2nd. place 18.07.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place ESL King of Beta
1st. place 18.07.2010 Call of Duty 1st place Call of Duty S&D OpenCup Spring 2010
1st. place 13.07.2010 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place MS JAR 2010
3rd. place 11.07.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place Zotac Cup #15
5-8th. place 11.07.2010 StarCraft 2 5-8th place Zotac Cup #15
1st. place 04.07.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place LanCraft INTEL Summer 2010
1st. place 27.06.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 19.06.2010 Call of Duty 4 1st place Mistrovství Slovenské republiky
2nd. place 19.06.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Mistrovství Slovenské republiky
5-8th. place 19.06.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-8th place DreamHack Summer BYOC
1st. place 16.06.2010 Call of Duty 4 1st place Druhá Call of Duty 4 Intel liga
1st. place 16.06.2010 Call of Duty 4 1st place První Call of Duty 4 Intel liga
1st. place 14.06.2010 Call of Duty 4 1st place SteelSeries Sabotage Cup
3rd. place 12.06.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place PlayZone Intel liga
5th. place 12.06.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 5th place PlayZone Intel liga
1st. place 09.06.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place ROG Underground LAN
3rd. place 09.06.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place ROG Underground LAN
1st. place 23.05.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
2nd. place 20.05.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup Finals
1st. place 20.05.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup Finals
3rd. place 15.05.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Grunex TMNF LAN
2nd. place 09.05.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #4
3rd. place 06.05.2010 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Nejužitečnější hráči SEC
5-8th. place 01.05.2010 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place SteelSeries eSport Challenge
1st. place 30.04.2010 NHL 09 1st place InGame NHL EXTRALIGA #3
2nd. place 25.04.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #3
3rd. place 25.04.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #3
3rd. place 19.04.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #2
2nd. place 19.04.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #2
1st. place 19.04.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #2
3rd. place 19.04.2010 Call of Duty 4 Ladies 3rd place euraX Call of Duty 4 CUP #1
3rd. place 17.04.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
3rd. place 12.04.2010 StarCraft 2 3rd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #1
2nd. place 12.04.2010 StarCraft 2 2nd place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #1
1st. place 12.04.2010 StarCraft 2 1st place StarCraft II 1on1 RoG Cup #1
3rd. place 11.04.2010 Call of Duty 4 3rd place SteelSeries Esport Challenge Instant Cup
1st. place 10.04.2010 Call of Duty 2 1st place Risentalent COD2 ENT
3rd. place 04.04.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place Infinity Csarnok Lan 5, Maďarsko
1st. place 27.03.2010 Call of Duty 2 1st place WGT 2010, Praha
1st. place 21.03.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
2nd. place 07.03.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place LanCraft Silesia
2nd. place 27.02.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place SuperGamer.cz TMF Medusa cup
1st. place 20.02.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
1st. place 15.02.2010 Call of Duty 2 1st place 1. GamePark Intel Liga
2nd. place 07.02.2010 NHL 09 2nd place MČR NHL
1st. place 06.02.2010 Call of Duty 1st place nEph LAN Series #3 - CoD LAN #2 by PGráj
1st. place 03.02.2010 FIFA 11 1st place GameWay Čtyřboj
1st. place 24.01.2010 Call of Duty 1st place ASUS CoD 1 Winter Tour #2
4th. place 23.01.2010 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 4th place Mezihernový turnaj, Praha
2nd. place 17.01.2010 Call of Duty 2nd place Clanbase CoD Hosted Cup 2009
2nd. place 17.01.2010 Call of Duty 2nd place Clanbase CoD Hosted Cup 2009
3rd. place 16.01.2010 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place PLAYzone TMF Start cup
1st. place 11.01.2010 NHL 09 1st place inGame Ladder listopad/prosinec
1st. place 10.01.2010 Call of Duty 1st place ASUS CoD 1 Winter Tour #1
2nd. place 03.01.2010 NHL 09 2nd place inGame NHL New Year Opening Cup

2009

1st. place 25.12.2009 NHL 09 1st place Spring Cup
3rd. place 19.12.2009 Call of Duty 2 3rd place nEph LAN Series #2:CoD2 Christmas
3rd. place 30.11.2009 Call of Duty 3rd place Call of Duty S&D OpenCup Fall 2009
1st. place 09.11.2009 Call of Duty 1st place Call of Duty S&D Sladder Finals
1st. place 08.11.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
5th. place 07.11.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 5th place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
5-8th. place 07.11.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 5-8th place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
3rd. place 06.11.2009 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
3rd. place 03.11.2009 NHL 10 - XBOX 3rd place eSuba Cup
1st. place 31.10.2009 Call of Duty 1st place nEophyte LAN, Battlezone (Prague)
1st. place 21.10.2009 NHL 09 1st place Netcomputers ALL STAR liga #2
2nd. place 17.10.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place WCG Lan finále, Brno
3rd. place 17.10.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place WCG Lan finále, Bno
2nd. place 03.10.2009 Call of Duty 4 2nd place In the Spotlight Movie Contest
1st. place 28.09.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place Dailygamers SteelSeries cup #2
1st. place 26.09.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place PULSED LAN
1st. place 25.09.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place Ab CUP VIII, pesonline.cz
1st. place 25.09.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place eSportsHeaven Sapphire CUP
2nd. place 21.09.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
3rd. place 21.09.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) 2009
1st. place 08.09.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Czech ESL Extreme Masters Qualification
2nd. place 06.09.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Grunex TMNf LAN
3rd. place 06.09.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place Grunex TMNf LAN
1st. place 02.09.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place pesonline.cz - Primera Division (7.r)
1st. place 31.08.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place pesonline.cz - World League (2.r)
3rd. place 30.08.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place Becup , Budapest, Hungary
4th. place 30.08.2009 Call of Duty 4 4th place August's Cadred CoD4 Top 10
3rd. place 28.08.2009 DotA 3rd place LanCraft RTS Summer 2k9
1st. place 27.08.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place SnoopY PES 2009 CUP
1st. place 17.08.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place TeX09: MVP Awards Announced
1st. place 15.08.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place crew.sk TMN Cup #2
1st. place 15.08.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place Grunex Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 LAN, Praha
5th. place 08.08.2009 Call of Duty 4 5th place July's Cadred CoD4 Top 10
3rd. place 27.07.2009 Call of Duty 4 3rd place The-eXperience LAN , Dánsko
5-8th. place 27.07.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 5-8th place The-eXperience LAN, Dánsko
9-16th. place 27.07.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 9-16th place The-eXperience LAN, Dánsko
9-16th. place 27.07.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 9-16th place The-eXperience LAN, Dánsko
9-16th. place 25.07.2009 Call of Duty 4 9-16th place Outpost On Fire 3
1st. place 13.07.2009 NHL 09 1st place 5.TripoĐGrunex - NHL
3rd. place 12.07.2009 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Steelseries Cup
1st. place 11.07.2009 FIFA 09 1st place Kvalifikace SkateShop liga FIFa 09
2nd. place 05.07.2009 FIFA 09 2nd place France Skill FiFa cup
1st. place 05.07.2009 NHL 09 1st place InGame NHL09 Grunex Praha Lan #2
3rd. place 05.07.2009 NHL 09 3rd place InGame NHL09 Grunex Praha Lan #2
5-8th. place 04.07.2009 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place AG Open Cup, Praha
2nd. place 02.07.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 2nd place Clanbase Open Spring Cup 2009
3rd. place 01.07.2009 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Infused Cup #2
1st. place 30.06.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place BestAimers cup #1
1st. place 30.06.2009 NHL 09 1st place NHL CUP GRUNEX
5th. place 29.06.2009 Call of Duty 4 5th place June's Cadred CoD4 Top 10
5th. place 29.06.2009 Call of Duty 4 5th place June's Cadred CoD4 Top 10
1st. place 27.06.2009 Call of Duty 1st place ba.n1ce.cz Cup #1
1st. place 25.06.2009 NHL 09 1st place 4.TripoĐGrunex - NHL
1st. place 25.06.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Clanbase OpenCup Spring 2009
2nd. place 24.06.2009 DotA 2nd place Garena CZ/SK Tournament #1
1st. place 08.06.2009 Call of Duty 1st place Call of Duty S&D OpenCup Spring 2009
1st. place 08.06.2009 Call of Duty 2 1st place GamePark Intel Liga
1st. place 07.06.2009 NHL 09 1st place inGame 2.liga
3rd. place 30.05.2009 Call of Duty 4 3rd place May's Cadred CoD4 Top 10
1st. place 25.05.2009 NHL 09 1st place inGame Mistrovství světa Switzerland
1st. place 23.05.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place BW Gaming lan turnaj, Liberec
2nd. place 23.05.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place BW Gaming lan turnaj, Liberec
2nd. place 20.05.2009 NHL 09 2nd place inGame ALL STAR liga
1st. place 20.05.2009 NHL 09 1st place inGame ALL STAR liga
1st. place 16.05.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place BeFirst LAN, Moskva, Rusko
2nd. place 03.05.2009 Call of Duty 4 2nd place LAN79, Bressuire, France
1st. place 12.04.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place iNFiNiTY COLISEUM LAN, Vác, Hungary
1st. place 12.04.2009 Call of Duty 1st place iNFiNiTY COLISEUM LAN, Vác, Hungary
1st. place 12.04.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place iNFiNiTY COLISEUM LAN, Vác, Hungary
1st. place 11.04.2009 DotA 1st place CD Projekt Dota CUP
1st. place 31.03.2009 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Minis cup #2 (1on1)
3rd. place 29.03.2009 NHL 09 3rd place InGame NHL09 Grunex Lan
1st. place 29.03.2009 NHL 09 1st place InGame NHL09 Grunex Lan
1st. place 26.03.2009 FIFA 09 1st place FIFA 09 1on1 EMS IV - Kvalifikace
1st. place 26.03.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place CoD 4 S&D 5on5 EMS IV - Kvalifikace
1st. place 17.03.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place DailyGamers.eu Steelseries Cup
1st. place 08.03.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place BattleZone challenge , Prague
1st. place 06.03.2009 NHL 09 1st place INET 26 1.liga
1st. place 01.03.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place pesonline.cz pohár UEFA (17.r)
1st. place 15.02.2009 Call of Duty 4 1st place Grand Lan #2, Slovenia, Sevnica
1st. place 31.01.2009 Call of Duty 2 1st place BW Gaming LAN, Battlezone
1st. place 26.01.2009 Call of Duty 2 1st place Asinine Cup #22
2nd. place 24.01.2009 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place U2 PGS Lan finals - Bratislava
1st. place 08.01.2009 Call of Duty 2 1st place Asinine Cup #15
1st. place 07.01.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place Pesonline.cz Primera Division (5.r)
1st. place 07.01.2009 Pro Evolution Soccer 1st place Pesonline.cz Ligový pohár (16.r.)
1st. place 04.01.2009 Call of Duty 2 1st place tek9cup #1
1st. place 01.01.2009 DotA 1st place Nejlepší hráč roku 2008

2008

1st. place 30.12.2008 Call of Duty 2 1st place eSports4all.de cup
2nd. place 28.12.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place BattleZone LAN Revival , Prague
1st. place 23.12.2008 Call of Duty 1st place Gamepark Call of Duty Winter Cup
2nd. place 21.12.2008 Call of Duty 2 2nd place TEK9 Christmas Cup #1
1st. place 21.12.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Advent Minis Cup
1st. place 21.12.2008 NHL 08 1st place InGame MČR kvalifikace #1
1st. place 16.12.2008 NHL 08 1st place Game Day 2008 - osobnost NHL komunity
2nd. place 16.12.2008 NHL 08 2nd place Game Day 2008 - osobnost NHL komunity
2nd. place 16.12.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Game Day 2008 - osobnost TMN komunity
2nd. place 10.12.2008 Call of Duty 4 2nd place GameLand, Rome, Italy
3rd. place 10.12.2008 Call of Duty 4 3rd place GameLand, Rome, Italy
5-8th. place 09.12.2008 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place GameLand, Rome, Italy
2nd. place 07.12.2008 Call of Duty 2nd place Call of Duty S&D OpenCup Fall 08
1st. place 29.11.2008 DotA 1st place Mistrovství České a Slovenské republiky v Dotě
1st. place 22.11.2008 NHL 08 1st place NHL09 Start Cup
1st. place 22.11.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place UG SUPERGAMER Blindrounds tournament
1st. place 17.11.2008 NHL 08 1st place eSc Symantec NHL09 #2
2nd. place 10.11.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place eSc TrackMania Nations Forever
3rd. place 10.11.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place eSc TrackMania Nations Forever
3rd. place 31.10.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 3rd place DogSoldiers TrackMania Nations Forever CUP #1
2nd. place 19.10.2008 DotA 2nd place Intel DotA fun cup, Prague, Czech Republic
1st. place 17.10.2008 NHL 08 1st place eSc NHL Cup #1
3rd. place 12.10.2008 NHL 08 3rd place INET 25 1.liga
1st. place 08.10.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT)
4th. place 08.10.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 4th place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT) , Brno
2nd. place 07.10.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 2nd place Asus World GameMaster Tournament (WGT)
3rd. place 03.10.2008 NHL 08 3rd place OnlineGames NHL 08 Real Cup
2nd. place 02.10.2008 NHL 08 2nd place Czech Hockey Tour 7/8
2nd. place 28.09.2008 DotA 2nd place ESET DotA Cup, Prague, Czech Republic
3rd. place 27.09.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place National WCG qualification, Bratislava, SVK
1st. place 25.09.2008 Call of Duty 1st place United-Games - SuperGamer.cz Call of Duty ligy
1st. place 10.09.2008 NHL 08 1st place eSuba NHL NET computers 08
2nd. place 01.09.2008 Call of Duty 4 2nd place ESL CoD 4 S&D 5on5 Summercup Series July Final
1st. place 31.08.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Minis 1on1 CUP Leto 2008
2nd. place 31.08.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place Czech WCG qualification, Brno, CZ
5-8th. place 30.08.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-8th place Becup , Budapest, Hungary
1st. place 30.08.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place Moops gaming TMNF cup - 1st edition
1st. place 28.08.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place Cyber Snipa Call Of Duty4 League
5-8th. place 27.08.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 5-8th place ESWC Grand Finals 2008, San Jose, USA
1st. place 27.08.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place 9th dimension cup
1st. place 14.08.2008 TrackMania Nations Forever 1st place wX.NightCup #1
1st. place 12.08.2008 FIFA 08 1st place m-team cup
1st. place 07.08.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Czech ESL Extreme Masters Qualification
5-8th. place 02.08.2008 Call of Duty 4 5-8th place The-eXperience LAN 08
9-16th. place 27.07.2008 Call of Duty 4 9-16th place Antwep E-sports Festival
2nd. place 17.07.2008 Call of Duty 4 2nd place ESL CoD 4 S&D 5on5 Summercup Series July Q2
3rd. place 08.07.2008 Call of Duty 4 3rd place ESL CoD 4 S&D 5on5 Summercup Series June Final
9-16th. place 06.07.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Ladies 9-16th place ESWC Masters of Paris 2008
1st. place 03.07.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place FGL CoD 4 Opening Championship
1st. place 03.07.2008 Movies 1st place TEK9 Networks In The Spotlight Movie Contest
1st. place 29.06.2008 FIFA 08 1st place Mistrovství EA easo - ligový pohár
1st. place 21.06.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place United-Games AMD CoD 4 liga, Brno, CZ
2nd. place 19.06.2008 FIFA 08 2nd place Mistrovství škol - UEFA EURO 2008
2nd. place 18.06.2008 NHL 08 2nd place CyberStreet NHL08 NightCup#3
3rd. place 15.06.2008 NHL 08 3rd place Volný.NHL 08 1v1 CYBER TOUR 5/08
5-6th. place 15.06.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 5-6th place UG GIGABYTE Lan finále - Brno, CZ
2nd. place 08.06.2008 Call of Duty 2nd place Call of Duty S&D OpenCup Spring 2008
1st. place 07.06.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place AMD.Counter-Strike 1.6 5v5 PG CYBER TOUR 6/08
3rd. place 31.05.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place E-sports.sk CSL League
2nd. place 12.05.2008 Call of Duty 4 2nd place codQcup April 2008
1st. place 09.05.2008 NHL 08 1st place Team Ghost NHL Cup
3rd. place 09.05.2008 NHL 08 3rd place Team Ghost NHL Cup
1st. place 05.05.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place [R]eason Gaming cup
1st. place 04.05.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place LAN79 Gold Edition - Bressuire, France
2nd. place 03.05.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 2nd place AMD.CS 1.6 5v5 PG CYBER TOUR 5/08
1st. place 02.05.2008 NHL 08 1st place Ghost Crew NHL Cup
3rd. place 02.05.2008 NHL 08 3rd place Ghost Crew NHL Cup
2nd. place 13.04.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Ladies 2nd place o-tournament
1st. place 12.04.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place AMD CoD 4 liga - turnaj # 3
4th. place 03.04.2008 Call of Duty 4 4th place CoD 4 European Rankings
1st. place 02.04.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place ESL CS:S - Winter Cup 2008
1st. place 31.03.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place dSLASH Cup
2nd. place 31.03.2008 FIFA 08 2nd place FIWC Národní Finále
1st. place 30.03.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place GIGABYTE Doprovodný turnaj
1st. place 29.03.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Intel cssource.cz Tournament - LAN Final
4th. place 25.03.2008 Call of Duty 4 4th place Cadred´s Top 10 European CoD4 Teams
1st. place 17.03.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place #cool cup
3rd. place 02.03.2008 Call of Duty 4 3rd place Crossfire Devotii Challenge #4 - Enschede, NL
1st. place 01.03.2008 NHL 08 1st place DOG Soldiers NHL 2008 NIGHT CUP
1st. place 25.02.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place RANDOMCUP
1st. place 23.02.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place ESET.CS: Source 5v5 PG CYBER TOUR 2/08
1st. place 20.02.2008 FIFA 08 1st place Mistrovstvi EA Easo ligový pohár
3rd. place 12.02.2008 Counter Strike: Source 3rd place ESL Major Series Season I
1st. place 11.02.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place The Packard Bell EU Open
1st. place 10.02.2008 FIFA 08 1st place FIWC Qualification - Brno, CZ
3rd. place 10.02.2008 NHL 08 3rd place eSuba NHL Cup #5
1st. place 08.02.2008 NHL 08 1st place CyberStreet Nigh Cup #2
2nd. place 08.02.2008 NHL 08 2nd place CyberStreet Nigh Cup #2
6th. place 06.02.2008 Counter Strike: Source 6th place Cadred´s Top 10 European CS:S Teams
1st. place 29.01.2008 FIFA 08 1st place EASO 1.liga
1st. place 27.01.2008 NHL 08 1st place Inet 23 3.b
1st. place 24.01.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Undzwei 5on5 Master Series
3rd. place 22.01.2008 FIFA 08 3rd place FIFA 08 1on1 Autumn Cup
2nd. place 21.01.2008 NHL 08 2nd place OG 1. liga
3rd. place 20.01.2008 FIFA 08 3rd place FIFA 08 PG CYBER TOUR 1/08 - Brno, CZ
2nd. place 18.01.2008 NHL 08 2nd place IPT Night Cup #1
3rd. place 15.01.2008 NHL 08 3rd place INET 2. liga
3rd. place 11.01.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 3rd place UG GIGABYTE Lan Final , Brno
1st. place 11.01.2008 Counter Strike: Source 1st place UG CREATIVE Lan finále - Brno, CZ
1st. place 10.01.2008 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place UG Clanbase Lan Final , Brno
1st. place 06.01.2008 FIFA 08 1st place FIWC Qualification - Chomutov, CZ
2nd. place 05.01.2008 Call of Duty 4 2nd place eSuba CoD 4 Nightcup #1
1st. place 01.01.2008 Call of Duty 4 1st place Nervous Cup

2007

1st. place 30.12.2007 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place ESL praccnation afternoon cup #1
1st. place 26.12.2007 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Christmas Rapid Night Cup
2nd. place 23.12.2007 Call of Duty 4 2nd place Tek-9 Power Cup #2
2nd. place 22.12.2007 NHL 08 2nd place Volný.NHL 08 1v1 CYBER TOUR 2/07
1st. place 16.12.2007 Call of Duty 4 1st place Not Identified One Night Cup #1
1st. place 10.12.2007 Counter Strike: Source 1st place CREATIVE SD CUP
2nd. place 01.12.2007 FIFA 08 2nd place FIFA.cz 4th birthday lanparty, Prague
1st. place 23.11.2007 NHL 08 1st place Czech Hockey Tour - onlineGames
3rd. place 18.11.2007 NHL 08 3rd place Volný NHL 08 Cyber Tour 1/07
5-8th. place 15.11.2007 Counter Strike: Source 5-8th place ClanBase EuroCup XVI - CS:Source
1st. place 11.11.2007 NHL 08 1st place eSuba NHL08 cup#1
1st. place 08.11.2007 FIFA 07 1st place Undzwei FIFA 07 liga
1st. place 27.10.2007 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Mistrovství ČR - InvexCup 2007, Brno
2nd. place 26.10.2007 NHL 07 2nd place Mistrovství ČR - InvexCup 2007, Brno
4th. place 25.10.2007 FIFA 07 4th place Mistrovství ČR - InvexCup 2007, Brno
1st. place 24.10.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place Mistrovství ČR - InvexCup 2007, Brno
1st. place 30.09.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place PRO LAN - Bologna, Italy
5-6th. place 30.09.2007 Counter Strike: Source 5-6th place PRO LAN - Bologna, Italy
3rd. place 19.09.2007 NHL 07 3rd place onlineGames Summer CUP iNET22
1st. place 17.09.2007 Counter Strike: Source 1st place MAN creations CUP 5on5 #2
1st. place 10.09.2007 NHL 07 1st place ProGamers NHL07 Summer cup
2nd. place 05.09.2007 NHL 07 2nd place onlineGames Clan War 3on3
1st. place 04.09.2007 NHL 07 1st place onlineGames iNET22
1st. place 04.09.2007 NHL 07 1st place onlineGames iNET22
1st. place 02.09.2007 Counter Strike: Source 1st place Becup LAN - Budapest, Hungary
1st. place 19.08.2007 NHL 07 1st place RADIOKOMUNIKACE.NHL 07 1v1 mzh turnaj 3/07
4th. place 07.08.2007 Call of Duty 2 4th place Gotfrag.com CoD 2 European ranking
5th. place 07.08.2007 Call of Duty 2 5th place Gotfrag.com CoD 2 World ranking
3rd. place 29.07.2007 Call of Duty 2 3rd place Outpost on Fire 2 LAN - Antwerp, Belgium
1st. place 29.07.2007 NHL 07 1st place NHL07 LAN Brno - Velký špalíček
2nd. place 29.07.2007 NHL 07 2nd place NHL07 LAN Brno - Velký špalíček
3rd. place 29.07.2007 NHL 07 3rd place NHL07 LAN Brno - Velký špalíček
2nd. place 28.07.2007 NHL 07 2nd place Games-i Digisoft Extra
2nd. place 19.07.2007 Call of Duty 2 2nd place CODQCUP July 2007
1st. place 09.07.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place LINKSYS Call of Duty 2 Liga - sezóna 1/07
1st. place 07.07.2007 NHL 07 1st place ProGamers NHL07
3rd. place 02.07.2007 NHL 07 3rd place Games-i Digisoft Extra
5-8th. place 27.06.2007 Call of Duty 2 5-8th place Clanbase Eurocup XV
1st. place 23.06.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place AMD START tournament LAN finals - Praha (Battlezone)
1st. place 18.06.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place CoD2 Volejbalshop.cz CUP
3rd. place 10.06.2007 NHL 07 3rd place RADIOKOMUNIKACE.NHL 07 1v1 mzh turnaj 2/07
1st. place 27.05.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place Intel Call of Duty 2 liga
1st. place 26.05.2007 NHL 07 1st place |i| MS 2007
1st. place 03.05.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place codQcup April edition
2nd. place 28.04.2007 Call of Duty 2 2nd place eSuba CoD 2 FragCup #1
1st. place 15.04.2007 NHL 07 1st place SportsGamers Nitex NHL07
4th. place 15.04.2007 Call of Duty 2 4th place Crossfire Prizefight Challenge #2 - Enschede, NL
2nd. place 08.04.2007 Call of Duty 2 2nd place LINKSYS.Call of Duty 2 S&D 5v5 mzh turnaj 4/07
2nd. place 24.03.2007 Call of Duty 2 2nd place Magic Balloons Nova Bostar Cup LAN
3rd. place 17.03.2007 Counter Strike: Source 3rd place KINGSTON.Counter-Strike Source mzh turnaj 2/07
2nd. place 10.03.2007 Call of Duty 2 2nd place LINKSYS.Call of Duty 2 S&D mzh turnaj 3/07
1st. place 03.03.2007 NHL 07 1st place Mezihernový SAPPHIRE.NHL 07 turnaj 1/07
2nd. place 03.03.2007 NHL 07 2nd place Mezihernový SAPPHIRE.NHL 07 turnaj 1/07
2nd. place 24.02.2007 NHL 07 2nd place NHL 07 LAN Party
2nd. place 12.02.2007 NHL 07 2nd place NHL 07 1on1 EU NHL07 DEL CUP
1st. place 11.02.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place Mezihernový LYNX.CoD2 S&D turnaj 2/07
1st. place 09.02.2007 Call of Duty 2 1st place GameZone LYNX CoD2 Liga - sezóna 2/06
5-8th. place 04.02.2007 Call of Duty 2 5-8th place ClanBase EuroCup XIV
3rd. place 29.01.2007 NHL 07 3rd place Sapphire NHL 07 Liga - sezóna 2/06 - NHL
1st. place 26.01.2007 NHL 07 1st place Games-i Extraliga
5th. place 21.01.2007 Counter Strike: Source 5th place Insignia Cadre Cup
3rd. place 08.01.2007 NHL 07 3rd place Online Games League

2006

3rd. place 23.12.2006 NHL 07 3rd place Vanoční turnaj ONLINEGAMES
1st. place 23.12.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place GameStation Vánoční turnaj
1st. place 17.12.2006 NHL 07 1st place SAPPHIRE.NHL 07 mezihernový turnaj
1st. place 14.12.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Sbs cup
3rd. place 03.12.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 3rd place xTp Masters final cup
1st. place 19.11.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place World GameMasters Tournament - Prague, CZ
1st. place 19.11.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place defs UT2k4 1on1 tour
1st. place 19.11.2006 NHL 07 1st place Hockey Clan Bulldogs NHL07 cup
3rd. place 19.11.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 3rd place defs UT2k4 1on1 tour
5th. place 29.10.2006 Call of Duty 2 5th place Milk Lan - Paris, France
2nd. place 29.10.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place xTp Masters - Cup #4
9-16th. place 21.10.2006 FIFA 06 9-16th place World Cyber Games 2006, Monza, Italy
2nd. place 13.10.2006 Call of Duty 2 2nd place Mistrovství ČR - InvexCup 2006, Brno
1st. place 13.10.2006 NHL 07 1st place InvexCup 2006
1st. place 12.10.2006 FIFA 07 1st place FIWC LAN Qualification (Invex 2006)
1st. place 12.10.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place InvexCup 2006
3rd. place 12.10.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 3rd place InvexCup 2006
1st. place 11.10.2006 FIFA 06 1st place InvexCup 2006
1st. place 26.09.2006 DotA 1st place DoTa: Last Chance
1st. place 21.09.2006 FIFA 06 1st place ESL FIFA06 Cup
1st. place 10.09.2006 FIFA 06 1st place WCG FIFA Qualification
2nd. place 09.09.2006 Counter Strike: Source 2nd place AMD CS:Source Mezihernový Turnaj 09/06
1st. place 07.09.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place GamePark CoD2 Opening Cup
1st. place 26.08.2006 FIFA 06 1st place Mezihernový CANON.FIFA 06 turnaj 2/06
1st. place 23.08.2006 DotA 1st place PGCC DotA 3vs3 ar LAN
3rd. place 10.08.2006 DotA 3rd place GamePark CD Projekt W3 DOTA Cup
2nd. place 10.08.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place GamePark UT2004 - Resurrection
1st. place 10.08.2006 DotA 1st place PGCC DotA 3vs3 ap LAN
2nd. place 10.08.2006 DotA 2nd place PGCC DotA 3vs3 ap LAN
1st. place 03.08.2006 DotA 1st place PGCC DotA 3vs3 ar LAN
1st. place 23.07.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place ClanBase OpenCup Premier League
1st. place 16.07.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place CUPPERS cup
1st. place 07.07.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place Xfire Invite Cup
1st. place 29.06.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place GameZone EIZO UT2004 liga
2nd. place 29.06.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place GameZone EIZO UT2004 liga
1st. place 26.06.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place GameZone LYNX CoD 2 Liga
1st. place 25.06.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place AMD LANnation #1
3rd. place 24.06.2006 DotA 3rd place Intel DotA Cup
3rd. place 18.06.2006 DotA 3rd place Battlezone DotA 3x3 Cup
1st. place 10.06.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place eSubaCUP #4 CZ S&D
1st. place 28.05.2006 FIFA 06 1st place Mezihernový CANON.FIFA 06 turnaj 1/06
1st. place 27.05.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place eSubaCUP #3 CZ TDM
1st. place 27.05.2006 F.E.A.R. 1st place F.E.A.R. - Opening Cup
1st. place 20.05.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place eSubaCUP #2 CZ S&D
1st. place 13.05.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place eSubaCUP #1 CZ S&D
1st. place 23.04.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Intel Unreal 2004 Deathmatch LAN Cup
1st. place 23.04.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place Mezihernový GameZone.cz CoD2 S&D turnaj 2/06
1st. place 10.04.2006 Call of Duty 1st place GamePark Call of Duty liga
1st. place 10.04.2006 FIFA 06 1st place GameZone FIFA 06 Winter Cup
1st. place 25.03.2006 Call of Duty 1st place Call of Money
1st. place 25.03.2006 Call of Duty 2 1st place ViperouS-esports cup
3rd. place 19.02.2006 Call of Duty 2 3rd place Mezihernový GameZone.cz CoD2 S&D turnaj 1/06
1st. place 12.02.2006 Call of Duty 1st place Mezihernový GameZone.cz CoD S&D turnaj 1/06
1st. place 27.01.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Playzone UT2004 Liga 3/05
2nd. place 27.01.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place Playzone UT2004 Liga 3/05
1st. place 24.01.2006 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place UT 2004 Normal Weapons 1on1
1st. place 22.01.2006 F.E.A.R. 1st place Battlezone F.E.A.R. Deathmatch Party
1st. place 22.01.2006 Call of Duty 1st place Progamers liga 3/05

2005

1st. place 26.12.2005 FIFA 06 1st place EA Euroliga 1/06
1st. place 04.12.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place UT2004 GameZone Frozen Winter cup
1st. place 01.12.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place occ-Q-cup#5
1st. place 28.11.2005 Call of Duty 1st place Gamezone Radio Hunt Tourney
1st. place 26.11.2005 Call of Duty 2 1st place X-Marines Cup
1st. place 25.11.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place occ-Q-cup#4
1st. place 12.11.2005 FIFA 06 1st place FIWC Lan Qualification
1st. place 12.11.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Level LAN CUP
2nd. place 12.11.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place Level LAN CUP
1st. place 07.11.2005 Call of Duty 1st place GameZone Call of Duty liga
1st. place 01.11.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Playzone UT2004 4v4 Cup
1st. place 27.10.2005 Call of Duty 1st place InvexCup.005
1st. place 26.10.2005 FIFA 05 1st place InvexCup.005
3rd. place 25.10.2005 Call of Duty 3rd place Invex GameZone Call of Duty Cup
1st. place 04.10.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place eSports Gaming 1on1 First tourney
1st. place 01.10.2005 Call of Duty 1st place 2nd Go Pro night Cup
2nd. place 28.08.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place GameZone Cursed Soul Cup
3rd. place 22.08.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 3rd place GamersNET Cup
1st. place 21.08.2005 Call of Duty 1st place eXvivid Cup
1st. place 14.08.2005 Call of Duty 1st place ST Games Cup
1st. place 11.08.2005 Call of Duty 1st place 4rd CloG night Cup
2nd. place 11.08.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place NasHe & d3lzY Cup
1st. place 04.08.2005 Call of Duty 1st place 3rd CloG night Cup
1st. place 02.08.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place QcK gaming Cup
1st. place 01.08.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Games Stonline SK Cup
2nd. place 31.07.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 2nd place Games Stonline SK Cup
1st. place 31.07.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place QcK gaming cup 2on2
1st. place 30.07.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place QcK gaming Cup
2nd. place 19.07.2005 Call of Duty 2nd place Xtrail Cup
1st. place 19.07.2005 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place Oxid mezihernový turnaj
1st. place 02.07.2005 Unreal Tournament 2004 1st place Games Stoline SK Cup
2nd. place 26.06.2005 Call of Duty 2nd place AMD PG Challenge.005
1st. place 20.06.2005 Call of Duty 1st place GameZone Call of Duty liga
1st. place 14.06.2005 Counter Strike 1.6 - Intel 1st place AMD CS Liga
2nd. place 11.05.2005 Call of Duty 2nd place CB CoD S&D Cup Spring 2005 - 2nd League
2nd. place 28.02.2005 Call of Duty 2nd place GameZone Call of Duty liga
Sponsors

www.esuba.eu/e3/
www.dell.cz
www.samsung.com/cz/home/

wdc.com/en/
www.asus.com/CZ/
www.alienware.com
www.epson.cz
www.dx-racer.cz
www.hiperz.com
Twitter
Medial Partners
www.facebook.com/asociacegk
www.score.cz
www.playzone.cz/counter-strike
www.svethardware.cz
www.re-play.cz
hsfan.tiscali.cz/
www.mystiq.org